Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:31:13
qualification round ФК Астана ФК Астана 3:0 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
qualification round Арарат-Армения Арарат-Армения Ереван 2:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
qualification round Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 3:0 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
qualification round Судува Судува Мариямполе 0:0 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
qualification round
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
qualification round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 НК Марибор НК Марибор
qualification round ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:1 ФК Рига Рига
qualification round АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 1:3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
qualification round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
qualification round
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
qualification round АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:1 Антверпен Антверпен
qualification round ФКСБ ФКСБ 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
qualification round КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:1 Риека Риека
qualification round Страсбур Страсбур 1:0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
qualification round Брага Брага 1:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
qualification round Селтик Селтик Глазго 2:0 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
qualification round Linfield Linfield FC 3:2 Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам
qualification round Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:1 Молде ФК Молде ФК
qualification round Торино Торино 2:3 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
qualification round Эспаньол Эспаньол 3:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
qualification round Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 1:0 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
last 16 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 2:1 Deportivo Guastatoya Dep. Guastatoya
last 16 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 CD Águila CD Águila
quarter-finals LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:3 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
quarter-finals Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
4. тур Barsinghausen TSV Barsinghausen 4:2 TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen
2. тур FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09 4:2 TV Dinklage TV Dinklage
13. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
25. тур NYCFC New York City FC 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
25. тур D.C. United D.C. United 1:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
25. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:0 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
7. тур Envigado Envigado FC 0:0 Junior FC Junior FC
7. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
7. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
7. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
1. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 2:0 Damac FC Damac FC
1. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 1:1 Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
18. тур Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 1:1 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
6. тур Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 2:2 NK Celik Zenica U17 Celik U17
25. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 4:2 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
25. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 1:2 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
22. тур Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 1:1 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
17. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
17. тур Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
25. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:4 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
25. тур Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 0:4 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
18. тур Benfica Sub-23 SL Benfica Sub-23 2:1 CD Feirense Sub-23 Feirense Sub-23
5. тур Черкащина Черкащина 3:0 Балканы Зоря Балканы Зоря
19. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:1 IK Start Start
20. тур TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 2:2 Musan Salama MuSa
1. тур M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
1. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 2:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
1. тур H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:3 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
1. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 3:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
1. тур SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 0:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
8. тур Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 3:1 York9 FC York9 FC
6. тур BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
4. тур SC Goldau SC Goldau 3:2 Zug 94 Zug 94

2. тур Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
2. тур Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
2. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 2:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
2. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 3:1 Elmoadab FC Elmoadab FC
2. тур Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
2. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:1 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
2. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 3:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
2. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
2. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
4. тур Kremser SC Kremser SC 5:2 ASV Schrems Schrems
3. тур FC Sarnen FC Sarnen 1:3 FC Willisau FC Willisau

17. тур FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:0 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO

17. тур FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
16. тур Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:4 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
15. тур Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 3:7 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
quarter-finals CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
4. тур Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 8:0 Glacis United Glacis United
1. тур Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 3:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
1. тур Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 1:1 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
1. тур Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
1. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
1. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:0 Tractor FC Tractor
1. тур Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:3 Saipa FC Saipa FC
N. Ireland U16 Northern Ireland U16 5:2 Estonia U16 Estonia U16
Босния U15 Босния и Герцеговина U15 3:0 Moldawien U15 Moldawien U15
France U18 France U18 1:1 Paraguay U18 Paraguay U18
England U16 England U16 3:3 Republic of Ireland U16 Ireland U16
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 2:1 Latvia U18 Latvia U18
Schweden U15 Schweden U15 1:7 Finland U16 Finland U16