Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 18:17:47
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
132  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:1 Бернли Бернли
2. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
2. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 1:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
2. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
2. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:2 Борнмут Борнмут
2. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
2. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
1. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 5:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
1. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 3:2 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
1. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2:1 Кёльн Кёльн
1. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 1:3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
1. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 3:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
1. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0:0 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
1. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 1:3 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
1. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 1:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
1. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:1 Эйбар Эйбар
1. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 4:4 Гранада Гранада
1. тур Леганес Леганес 0:1 Осасуна Осасуна
3. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
3. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
3. тур Эммен Эммен 2:0 Херенвен Херенвен
2. тур Нант Нант 0:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
2. тур Мец Мец 3:0 Монако Монако
2. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 1:2 Ницца Ницца
2. тур Амьен Амьен 1:0 Лилль Лилль
2. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:1 Монпелье Монпелье
2. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 1:0 Дижон Дижон
6. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 1:3 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
6. тур Тамбов ФК Тамбов 0:2 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
6. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 0:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
2. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 3:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
2. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:2 Бенфика Бенфика
2. тур Порту Порту 4:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
3. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:2 Derby County Derby
3. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:2 Leeds United Leeds
3. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 3:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
3. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
3. тур Luton Luton Town 1:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
3. тур Brentford Brentford FC 1:1 Hull City Hull City
3. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
3. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:2 Preston North End Preston NE
3. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
3. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
4. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
4. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
4. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 0:4 Генк Генк
15. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
15. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 0:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
3. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
3. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:3 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
3. тур
Арминия Арминия 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
1. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ
1. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 0:1 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
5. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:4 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
5. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
4. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:6 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
4. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 1:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
4. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 5:0 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
3rd round Парма Парма 3:1 Venezia FC Venezia
3. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
3. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
3. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
3. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
last 16 Селтик Селтик Глазго 2:1В доп. время Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
5. тур Indjija FK Indjija 2:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
5. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:3 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
5. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 2:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
5. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 1:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
23. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
23. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
23. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
23. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
23. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
23. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1. тур Racing Racing Santander 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
1. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
1. тур UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
1. тур Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
1. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
1. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
22. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
22. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 2:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
4. тур Lens RC Lens 1:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
6. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 3:0 Envigado FC Envigado
6. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 3:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
5. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
5. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 0:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
5. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 3:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
6. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
18. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:0 Unión Española Española
18. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 4:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
18. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
18. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD Everton CD Everton
20. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 3:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
18. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 1:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
4. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 1:1 СК Днепр-1 Днепр-1
4. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:0 Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
6. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
6. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:4 Левски София Левски София
6. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 2:0 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
6. тур НК Целе НК Целе 2:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
5. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
5. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
5. тур
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
5. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 3:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
5. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
5. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
5. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
5. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
5. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
5. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
1. тур Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
1. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
1. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:1 Boluspor Boluspor
5. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:2 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
5. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:4 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
5. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 3:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
5. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 2:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
5. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 0:0 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
5. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:3 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
2. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
2. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
2. тур Шавиш Шавиш 2:1 CD Mafra Mafra
2. тур Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 1:2 FC Penafiel Penafiel
18. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:3 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
18. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
20. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:3 Halmstads BK Halmstad
20. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
20. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4:4 Norrby IF Norrby
20. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg