Железничар | 3:1 | Нарва-Транс |
Шериф | 3:0 | Торпедо Кутаиси | ||
Карабах | 0:0 | Олимпия | ||
Зриньски Мостар | 1:1 | Спартак Трнава | ||
Русенборг | 3:1 | Валюр | ||
Сутьеска | 0:2 | Астана | ||
Селтик | 3:0 | Алашкерт |
Аваи | 0:0 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
|
Сампайо | 0:0 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Гуарани | 2:3 | Фигейренсе |
GBK | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 |
Grankulla IFK | 1:1 | BK-46 |
Bostelbeker SV | 0:7 | Altona 93 |
Villa Dálmine | 4:3 пен. | UAI Urquiza |
Чонбук | 1:0 | Чеджу | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 5:2 | Инчхон | ||
Сеул | 2:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Тэгу | 0:1 | Пхохан | ||
Кимчхон | 0:1 | Кённам | ||
Канвон | 3:3 | Ульсан |
Cheonan City | 1:0 | Changwon FC | ||
Gyeongju KHNP | 2:1 | Gangneung Cit. | ||
FC Mokpo | 1:2 | Gimhae FC |
Каракас | 2:0 | Спорт Уанкайо | ||
Ланус | 1:0 | Хуниор |
Коув Рейнджерс | 1:2 | Харт оф Мидл. |
Гуарани | 1:0 | CD Capiatá | ||
Nacional | 1:2 | Олимпия |
Викингур | 0:1 | Víkingur Ó. |
Yadanarbon FC | 6:1 | Nay Pyi Taw FC |
Perak II | 0:1 | Selangor FC II | ||
N. Sembilan FC | 3:1 | Селангор | ||
Мелака | 2:2 | Паханг | ||
Куала-Лумпур | 1:5 | Перак |
Альбирекс | 5:1 | Янг Лайонз | ||
ДПММ | 1:1 | Тампинс Роверс |
Ленинградец | 2:0 | Локо-Казанка М. | ||
Знамя Труда | 0:1 | Текстильщик | ||
Коломна | 1:2 | Велес Москва | ||
Чертаново-2 | 3:2 | Муром | ||
Псков-747 | 1:4 | Торпедо Влад. | ||
Энергия В.Луки | 0:0 | Долгопрудный |
Строгино Москва | 0:3 | Сатурн | ||
Новомосковск | 0:0 | Калуга | ||
Сокол Саратов | 2:1 | Динамо Бр | ||
Квант Обнинск | 2:1 | Металлург Лип. | ||
Салют Белгород | 1:3 | Зоркий | ||
Рязань | 0:1 | Ротор-2 |
Мэйчжоу | 3:3 | Циндао | ||
Цанчжоу | 2:1 | YB Funde |
Далянь Про | 0:0 | Хэбэй | ||
Гуанчжоу | 4:0 | GuiZ FC | ||
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 1:0 | Тяньцзинь | ||
Бейцзин Гоань | 2:1 | Хэнань |
Коканд 1912 | 3:0 | ОКМК | ||
Локо Ташкент | 3:1 | Насаф Карши | ||
Кызылкум | 1:2 | Пахтакор |
TSV Oberwitts. | 2:0 | SVE Nassig |
Atl. Vega Real | 1:1 | Jarabacoa | ||
Atlántico | 1:0 | Universidad O&M | ||
Inter RD | 0:3 | Moca FC |
FSG Homberg | 1:3 | SC Willingen |
Davao Aguilas | 1:1 | Global FC |
IK Oddevold | 0:2 | Torns IF |
PSD Demak | 0:1 | ПСС Слеман |
|
|
Persibara | 5:0 | Gadjah Mada |
Персипура | 0:0 | ПСИС |
|
|
Mitra Kukar | 3:0 | Sriwijaya FC | ||
Персебая | 2:0 | PSMS |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча