Эйбар | 0:0 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Севилья | 1:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 0:2 | Реал Сосьедад |
|
|
Хетафе | 1:2 | Барселона |
|
AE Sparti | 3:0 | PASA Irodotos | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Platanias |
Керетаро | 1:2 | Атлас | ||
Монтеррей | 5:0 | Пачука | ||
Леон | 2:2 | Тигрес |
|
|
Гвадалахара | 2:0 | Тихуана | ||
Пумас | 0:0 | Tiburones Rojos |
Zacatepec | 2:2 | Коррекаминос | ||
Cafetaleros | 0:1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Дорадос | 0:1 | Celaya |
Мельбурн Сити | 2:1 | Ньюкасл | ||
Брисбен Роар | 2:4 | Перт Глори |
Эсперанс | 2:1 | Клуб Африкэн |
Раджа | 0:1 | Видад |
Hawke’s Bay | 4:1 | Phoenix Res. | ||
Southern United | 1:6 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 0:2 | Окленд Сити | ||
Team Wellington | 2:1 | Hamilton W. | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 1:0 | Tasman United |
Фулхэм | 1:2 | Олдхэм | ||
Манчестер Сити | 7:0 | Ротерхэм | ||
Миллуолл | 2:1 | Халл | ||
Престон | 1:3 | Донкастер | ||
КПР | 2:1 | Лидс |
|
|
Шеффилд Юн. | 0:1 | Барнет | ||
Уокинг | 0:2 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Ньюпорт | 2:1 | Лестер |
|
Альмерия | 2:0 | Мальорка | ||
Депортиво | 0:0 | Луго | ||
Осасуна | 2:1 | Кадис |
|
|
Химнастик | 1:0 | Кордова | ||
Малага | 0:3 | Reus Deportiu |
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 2:1 | Авранш |
Фамаликан | 0:0 | Варзим | ||
Braga B | 2:3 | Guimarães B | ||
Лейшоэш | 1:0 | Ковилья | ||
Мафра | 1:1 | Пасуш Феррейра | ||
Арока | 3:3 | Фаренсе | ||
Oliveirense | 2:1 | Пенафиэл |
Витория Сетубал | 0:0 | Шавиш | ||
Фейренсе | 2:2 | Санта-Клара | ||
Белененсеш | 1:0 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Бенфика | 4:2 | Риу Аве | ||
Брага | 1:0 | Боавишта |
Ашдод | 1:1 | Хапоэль Раанана | ||
Бней Иегуда | 3:1 | Х. Беэр-Шева |
Овьедо Ветуста | 3:1 | SCD Durango | ||
Реал Сосьедад Б | 3:0 | CD Izarra | ||
Gimnástica | 1:1 | Calahorra | ||
Gernika | 0:1 | Barakaldo CF |
Атл. Балеарес | 2:0 | Эркулес | ||
CD Ebro | 1:1 | Атл. Леванте | ||
Эспаньол Б | 1:3 | В. Месталья | ||
CF Peralada | 2:1 | SD Ejea | ||
Ontinyent CF | 0:0 | Льейда | ||
Сабадель | 0:0 | Олот | ||
Барселона Б | 1:1 | Кастельон |
Ибица | 2:1 | UD Melilla | ||
CF Talavera | 0:0 | УКАМ | ||
CP El Ejido | 0:0 | A. Malagueño |
Dunbeholden FC | 0:1 | UWI FC | ||
Humble Lions | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Portmore United | 1:0 | Mount Pleasant |
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 4:2 | Sh. Hamedan | ||
Iranjavan FC | 0:1 | Khosheh Talaei | ||
Мес Новин | 2:2 | Moghavemat | ||
Chooka Talesh | 2:1 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 3:2 | Damash Gilan | ||
Sardar Bukan | 0:2 | Foolad Novin |
Омония Никосия | 1:0 | АЕК Ларнака | ||
Неа Саламис | 0:3 | Апол. Лимасол |
Рейнджерс | 2:0 | Ша Тин | ||
Винг Йи | перенесено | Leaper | ||
Mutual | 0:7 | Хэппи Вэлли |
Mons Calpe Res | 1:0 | Europa Reserve | ||
Gib Phoenix U23 | 2:5 | Manch. 62 Res |
Австралия | 0:1 | Иордания | ||
Таиланд | 1:4 | Индия |
|
|
Сирия | 0:0 | Палестина |
Чезена | 3:1 | Avezzano | ||
Notaresco | 1:0 | Castelfidardo | ||
Pineto | 0:0 | Francavilla | ||
Vastese | 2:1 | Matelica | ||
Jesina | 0:0 | Recanatese | ||
Montegiorgio | 1:0 | Sammaurese | ||
Savignanese | 2:1 | Santarcangelo |
Savoia | 0:0 | Picerno | ||
Nola | 1:2 | Francavilla | ||
Fasano | 5:0 | Nuova Napoli | ||
Gragnano | 1:0 | Sorrento | ||
Fidelis Andria | 0:0 | Gelbison | ||
Sarnese | 1:1 | Gravina | ||
Cerignola | 5:0 | Pomigliano |
Бари | 2:0 | ACR Messina | ||
Cittanovese | 1:1 | Sancataldese | ||
Castrovillari | 1:3 | Portici | ||
FC Messina | 0:1 | Palmese | ||
Igea Virtus | 0:0 | Gela | ||
Locri | 2:2 | Nocerina | ||
Marsala | 2:0 | Rotonda | ||
Туррис | 5:0 | Roccella |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 1:2 | Veracruz U20 | ||
Lobos U20 | 1:2 | Santos U20 |
Голден Эрроус | 2:0 | Марицбург Юн. | ||
Барока | 1:2 | Блэк Леопардс |
Мохун Баган | 1:2 | Реал Кашмир |