Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:04:10
18. тур Леванте Леванте 2:2 Жирона Жирона
18. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:0 Леганес Леганес
11. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 5:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
16. тур NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
16. тур CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:1 MC Oran MC Oran
16. тур MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 1:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
16. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
16. тур USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
16. тур DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 USM Alger USM Alger
16. тур JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
8. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:1 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
21. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:6 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
21. тур The New Saints The New Saints FC 4:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
1st round Нант Нант 4:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
1st round Al-Washm Al-Washm 2:1 Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
1st round Najran SC Najran SC 0:1 Al-Ain Al-Ain
1st round Wej SC Wej SC 4:2 В доп. время Al-Mojzel Al-Mojzel
1st round Al-Suqoor Al-Suqoor 4:5 По пен. Al-Shoalah FC Shoalah
1st round Taawon Al-Taawon 1:0 Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
3rd round Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:7 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
20. тур Гранада Гранада 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
20. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 Elche CF Elche CF
15. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
20. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
10. тур Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
14. тур Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 2:2 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
14. тур Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 2:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
14. тур Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:0 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
18. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
18. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
18. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
18. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
18. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
13. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
16. тур Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
12. тур NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
12. тур Chennai City Chennai City FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC