Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 18:01:25
18. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
18. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:1 Валенсия Валенсия
18. тур Уэска Уэска 2:1 Бетис Бетис
16. тур Маритиму Маритиму 2:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
28. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:2 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
28. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:4 FK Banat Zrenjanin Banat Zrenjanin
28. тур Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 2:0 FK Smederevo Smederevo
1. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:3 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
1. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
1. тур Atlante CF Atlante 5:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
1. тур Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
1. тур Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
11. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
11. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
16. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
19. тур Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 1:3 Zamalek SC Zamalek
16. тур Paradou AC Paradou AC 0:1 MC Alger MC Alger
20. тур Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
20. тур Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:3 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
20. тур East Fife East Fife FC 1:2 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
20. тур Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 5:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
20. тур Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:2 Montrose FC Montrose
21. тур Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
21. тур Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
21. тур Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 2:5 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
21. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
19. тур Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
19. тур Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
19. тур Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 0:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
19. тур Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:2 Clyde FC Clyde FC
19. тур Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:2 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
1st round Viry-Châtillon ES Viry-Châtillon 1:0 СКО Анже СКО Анже
1st round IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 2:0 US Raon-l'Étape US Raon-l'Étape
1st round Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 4:1 По пен. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
1st round Tours FC Tours FC 1:2 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
1st round Бастия SC Бастия 7:6 По пен. US Concarneau Concarneau
1st round Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
1st round Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
1st round US Orléans US Orléans 3:2 L'Aiglon du Lamentin L'Aiglon
1st round Амьен Амьен 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
1st round Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 3:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
1st round Stade Pontivyen Stade Pontivyen 2:4 ЕА Генгам Генгам
1st round Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
1st round Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 СМ Кан СМ Кан
1st round US Gravelinoise US Gravelinoise 0:3 В доп. время FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
1st round SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 1:3 Дижон Дижон
1st round Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 Мец Мец
1st round FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 FC Limonest Limonest
1st round Bourges Foot Bourges Foot 0:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
1st round Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:0 Al-Diriyah Al-Diriyah
1st round Al-Watani Al-Watani 0:2 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
1st round Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 4:0 Al-Riad Al-Riad
27. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 Coventry City Coventry City
27. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
27. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 0:4 Burton Albion Burton Albion
27. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 1:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
27. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
27. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 3:2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
27. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 Bury FC Bury
27. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
27. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:3 Notts County Notts County
27. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
29. тур Bromley Bromley FC 3:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
29. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3:3 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
29. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 4:4 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
29. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Braintree Town Braintree
29. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 0:1 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
29. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 Maidstone United Maidstone
29. тур Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:0 Barrow AFC Barrow
29. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:3 Salford City Salford
29. тур Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4:1 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
29. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
29. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
10. тур Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 0:1 Sport & Leisure Swifts S & L Swifts
10. тур Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 1:2 Banbridge Town Banbridge
10. тур Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 2:3 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
10. тур Tobermore Tobermore United FC 1:1 Newington YC Newington YC
3rd round Борнмут Борнмут 1:3 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
3rd round
Бернли Бернли 1:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
3rd round
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:0 Reading FC Reading
3rd round Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Luton Town Luton
3rd round Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
3rd round
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
3rd round Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
3rd round Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
3rd round Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 0:3 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
3rd round Bolton Bolton Wanderers 5:2 Walsall FC Walsall FC
3rd round Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Oxford United Oxford United
3rd round
Челси ФК Челси 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
3rd round Derby Derby County 2:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
3rd round
Эвертон Эвертон 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
3rd round Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
3rd round Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
3rd round Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 5:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
3rd round Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал
3rd round Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
3rd round
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
3rd round Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
3rd round
Норвич Норвич Сити 0:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
20. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 3:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
15. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
20. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
20. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
20. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
20. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:2 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
11. тур PAE Chania PAE Chania 0:1 Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis
11. тур Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
11. тур Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
12. тур Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 5:1 West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
12. тур Tottenham U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 1:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
12. тур Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
12. тур Fulham U18 Fulham FC U18 3:3 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
12. тур Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:3 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
12. тур Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 2:1 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
12. тур Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 3:1 Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
14. тур Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 0:1 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
14. тур Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:5 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
17. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Ав
17. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
17. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 1:2 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
17. тур Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 0:0 Бейтар Иерусалим Б. Иерусалим
19. тур CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2:2 Real Unión Club Real Unión
19. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
19. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
19. тур UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 Racing Santander Racing
19. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
19. тур UB Conquense UB Conquense 0:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
19. тур Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
15. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 1:0 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
15. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 0:0 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
15. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
group stage О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 1:1 Бахрейн Бахрейн
16. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
16. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
16. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
16. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
16. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
12. тур Aizawl FC Aizawl Football Club 0:1 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
12. тур Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab