Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 9:36:52
21. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 0:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
21. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 4:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
21. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 0:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
10. тур Вестерн Сидней Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 0:2 Мельбурн Сити Мельбурн Сити
2nd round MB Rouissat MB Rouissat 2:0 CRB Ain Ouessara Ain Ouessara
2nd round Village Moussa CR Village Moussa 0:3 MC Alger MC Alger
20. тур Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
20. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 4:1 Bala Town FC Bala Town
20. тур Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 1:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
20. тур Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 2:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
26. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс КПР
26. тур Блэкберн Блэкберн Роверс 2:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
26. тур Брентфорд Брентфорд 1:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
26. тур Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 1:1 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
26. тур Халл Сити Халл Сити 6:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
26. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:3 Миллуолл Миллуолл
26. тур Нотт Форест Ноттингем Форест 4:2 Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед
26. тур Рединг Рединг 1:4 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
26. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:1 Престон Норт Энд Престон НЭ
26. тур Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1:1 Бирмингем Сити Бирмингем
26. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:2 Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити
26. тур Уиган Уиган Атлетик 0:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
Первый круг Al-Bukiryah FC Al-Bukiryah FC 1:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
26. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3:0 Oxford United Oxford United
26. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 0:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
26. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 5:0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
26. тур Чарльтон Чарльтон Атлетик 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
26. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
26. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
26. тур Southend United Southend United 2:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
26. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
26. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
26. тур Bradford Bradford City 3:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
26. тур Лутон Таун Лутон Таун 0:0 Барнсли Барнсли
26. тур Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 Coventry City Coventry City
26. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
26. тур Bury Bury FC 3:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
26. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 2:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
26. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 2:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
26. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
26. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:2 Carlisle United Carlisle United
26. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:0 Newport County Newport County
26. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:2 Exeter City Exeter City
26. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:4 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
26. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 1:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
26. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:0 Notts County Notts County
26. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 6:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
28. тур Fylde AFC Fylde 0:0 Barrow AFC Barrow
28. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
28. тур Barnet Barnet FC 1:1 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
28. тур Braintree Braintree Town 0:4 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
28. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
28. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
28. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 2:1 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
28. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
28. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
28. тур Salford Salford City 2:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
28. тур Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
28. тур Bromley Bromley FC 2:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
24. тур Ards FC Ards FC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield
24. тур Coleraine Coleraine FC 4:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
24. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
24. тур Glenavon Glenavon FC 1:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
24. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:4 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
24. тур Newry City Newry City AFC 1:2 Institute FC Institute FC
17. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
J. Savarino J. Savarino Atlético-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Marrony Marrony Atlético-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Phanuel Kavita Phanuel Kavita St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 1:1 Sporting Kansas City II
Andrew Wooten Andrew Wooten Филадельфия Филадельфия Юнион 1:2 Портленд Тимберс
Réver Réver Atlético-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro