Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 12:50:14
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
52  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17. тур Утрехт Утрехт 1:3 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
17. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 2:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
17. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 2:2 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
17. тур Эммен Эммен 0:2 Виллем II Виллем II
18. тур Эвертон Эвертон 2:6 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
17. тур Валенсия Валенсия 2:1 Уэска Уэска
17. тур Леганес Леганес 1:1 Севилья Севилья
17. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:1 Леванте Леванте
17. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
17. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
14. тур Порту Порту 2:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
14. тур Насьонал Насьонал 2:0 Шавиш Шавиш
14. тур Бенфика Бенфика 6:2 Брага Брага
14. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
23. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:3 Leeds United Leeds
19. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:1 Амьен Амьен
20. тур Брюгге Брюгге 5:1 Антверпен Антверпен
20. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:2 Генк Генк
20. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 3:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
18. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 3:1 Гамбург Гамбург
18. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:0 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
18. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 1:3 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
18. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 6:2 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
17. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
17. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 4:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
17. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:1 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
17. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
19. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 1:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
17. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
17. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
17. тур Lecce US Lecce 3:2 Calcio Padova Padova
17. тур Venezia Venezia FC 0:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
17. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 US Palermo US Palermo
17. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:0 FC Crotone Crotone
14. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:3 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
14. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 2:1 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
14. тур Эн. Паралимни Эносис Неон Паралимни 1:1 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
19. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
19. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
19. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
9. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
20. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
20. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
17. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
17. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
17. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:3 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
17. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:1 Boluspor Boluspor
13. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:3 SC Farense Farense
13. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:4 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
13. тур Mafra CD Mafra 2:3 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
13. тур Leixões Leixões SC 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Acheampong F. Acheampong TJ Teda Beijing Renhe 2:1 Tianjin Teda
Yongjing Cao Yongjing Cao BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:0 Tianjin Teda
Bruno Mendes Bruno Mendes Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo
Makhete Diop Makhete Diop BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Tianjin Teda
Douglas Douglas Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 Vegalta Sendai