Аугсбург | 2:3 | Вольфсбург |
|
|
Хоффенхайм | 1:1 | Майнц |
|
Хольштайн Киль | 3:1 | Гамбург |
|
|
Дуйсбург | 1:3 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
|
Эрцгебирге | 3:0 | Унион Берлин |
|
|
Падерборн | 6:2 | Дармштадт |
|
Унтерхахинг | 4:0 | Юрдинген | ||
Зонненхоф | 0:0 | Карл Цейсс |
Катар | 2:0 | Иордания |
Jimma Aba Jifar | 1:0 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Simba SC | 3:1 | Nkana FC | ||
Bantu FC | 1:1 | AS Vita Club | ||
Танжерская лига | 1:0 | ЖС Саура | ||
АСЕК Мимозас | 1:0 | Stade Malien | ||
Horoya AC | 6:2 | Al-Nasr Bengh. | ||
Al-Hilal | 1:0 | Клуб Африкэн |
AS Coton | 2:0 | Замалек | ||
Génération Foot | 1:0 | Хассания | ||
New Star FC | 0:0 | Al-Ahli | ||
Green Buffaloes | 1:0 | Сфаксьен | ||
Энугу Рейнджерс | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès |
Эвертон | 2:6 | Тоттенхэм |
|
Валенсия | 2:1 | Уэска | ||
Леганес | 1:1 | Севилья |
|
|
Райо Вальекано | 2:1 | Леванте |
Бордо | 1:1 | Амьен |
Bursaspor U21 | 1:0 | Y. Malatya U21 | ||
Erzurum FK U21 | 2:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Trabzonspor U21 | 1:0 | C. Rizespor U21 | ||
Галатасарай U21 | 2:0 | Sivasspor U21 |
Эрзурумспор | 1:1 | Кайсериспор |
|
|
Трабзонспор | 4:1 | Ризеспор | ||
Бурсаспор | 1:1 | Малатьяспор | ||
Галатасарай | 4:2 | Сивасспор |
|
Утрехт | 1:3 | Аякс |
|
|
Де Графсхап | 2:2 | Витесс | ||
Ден Хааг | 2:2 | Фейеноорд |
|
|
Эммен | 0:2 | Виллем II |
Сент-Джонстон | 1:2 | Рейнджерс |
AEK Athen U19 | 5:1 | Levadiakos U19 |
Ap. Larisas | 0:3 | PAE Chania | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:0 | AE Sparti | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 2:0 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Волос | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Ираклис | 0:2 | Apollon Pontou | ||
AO Trikala | 2:0 | Eginiakos | ||
Ergotelis | 2:1 | Panachaiki |
Брюгге | 5:1 | Антверпен |
|
|
Эйпен | 0:2 | Генк |
|
|
Зюлте-Варегем | 3:1 | Шарлеруа |
KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Юнион |
Сентрал Кост | 1:2 | Ньюкасл |
ФК Люфтетари | 1:1 | Партизани | ||
Кукеси | 2:0 | Кастриоти |
Беррешид | 2:0 | KACM Marrakech | ||
ФЮС | 2:1 | Хурибга |
Харас Ходуд | 2:1 | Аль-Харби | ||
Гаиш | 2:1 | Nogoom FC |
Астон Вилла | 2:3 | Лидс |
|
Салернитана | 1:0 | Фоджа | ||
Читтаделла | 2:2 | Перуджа | ||
Лечче | 3:2 | Падова | ||
Венеция | 0:1 | Козенца | ||
Специя | 1:1 | Палермо | ||
Беневенто | 3:0 | Кротоне |
Алессандрия | 1:1 | Понтедера | ||
Cuneo | 2:0 | Каррарезе 1908 | ||
Gozzano | 0:1 | Ареццо | ||
Ольбия | 0:1 | Пьяченца | ||
Пиза | 0:2 | Про Патрия | ||
Пистойезе | 2:0 | Arzachena | ||
Луккезе | 2:2 | Albissola | ||
Виртус Энтелла | 1:0 | Ювентус U23 |
Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | Осасуна | ||
Альбасете | 1:0 | Райо Махадаонда | ||
Алькоркон | 1:1 | Нумансия |
МВВ Маастрихт | 1:2 | Камбюр |
Пенафиэл | 2:3 | Фаренсе | ||
Академику Визеу | 0:4 | Пасуш Феррейра | ||
Мафра | 2:3 | Коимбра | ||
Лейшоэш | 1:2 | Кова-Пиедади |
Насьонал | 2:0 | Шавиш | ||
Порту | 2:1 | Риу Аве | ||
Бенфика | 6:2 | Брага |
|
|
Вит. Гимараэш | 1:0 | Спортинг |
|
Анкараспор | 3:1 | Аданаспор | ||
Хатайспор | 3:0 | Балыкесирспор | ||
Эскишехирспор | 1:1 | Болуспор | ||
Адана Демирспор | 2:3 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
Х. Иерусалим | 1:2 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав |
Mount Pleasant | 0:2 | Harbour View FC | ||
Montego Bay Utd | 0:3 | Waterhouse | ||
Reno FC | 2:2 | Humble Lions | ||
UWI FC | 0:2 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Cavalier FC | 2:1 | Portmore United |
АЕЛ Лимасол | 0:3 | Анортосис | ||
Алки Ороклини | 2:1 | Докса Катокопиа | ||
ЭН Паралимни | 1:1 | Омония Никосия |
SH Shenshui | 8:9 пен. | NJ Balanta | ||
XA Yilian | 2:1 | NX Hengjuda | ||
CQ Linxuan | 1:0 | SC Jiannanchun |
Китчи | 3:1 | Истерн |
Napoli U19 | 2:2 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Roma M19 | 4:1 | Sampdoria U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 0:0 | Эмполи | ||
Atalanta U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 | ||
Palermo U19 | 1:1 | Фиорентина | ||
Genoa U19 | 2:1 | Juventus U19 |
PSKT Kem. Telu | 2:4 | Персебая |
|
Arconatese | 1:2 | Лекко | ||
Ligorna | 1:1 | Savona | ||
Milano City | 1:3 | Inveruno | ||
Sestri Levante | 0:0 | Bra |
Ciserano | 1:0 | Ambrosiana | ||
Комо | 2:0 | Caronnese | ||
Olginatese | 0:0 | Scanzorosciate | ||
Ponte S. Pietro | 3:0 | Darfo Boario | ||
Про Сесто | 1:1 | Caravaggio | ||
Rezzato | 2:1 | Сереньо | ||
Villa Valle | 0:0 | Virtus Bergamo |
Arzignano | 2:2 | Chions | ||
Montebelluna | 0:2 | Delta PT | ||
Campodarsego | 3:2 | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
Sandonà | 1:1 | Cartigliano | ||
St. Georgen | 1:0 | Este | ||
Tamai | 0:3 | Virtus Bolzano |
Axys Zola | 0:3 | Crema | ||
Ciliverghe | 0:2 | Fanfulla | ||
Lentigione | 4:0 | Desenzano | ||
AVC Vogherese | 1:1 | Classe | ||
Перголеттезе | 3:0 | Sasso Marconi | ||
Реджана | 1:2 | Franciacorta | ||
San Marino | 0:0 | Модена | ||
Carpaneto Chero | 1:1 | Pavia |
Isernia | 1:1 | Matelica | ||
Montegiorgio | 2:1 | Castelfidardo | ||
Notaresco | 1:1 | Santarcangelo | ||
Vastese | 1:0 | Agnonese |
Anzio | 1:2 | Albalonga | ||
Cassino | 1:0 | Aprilia | ||
Anagni | 1:1 | Ladispoli | ||
Latte Dolce | 2:1 | Трастевере | ||
Roma City | 5:0 | Torres | ||
Авеллино | 1:1 | Латина |
ACR Messina | 0:0 | Rotonda | ||
Бари | 2:2 | Roccella | ||
Cittanovese | 2:2 | Troina | ||
Castrovillari | 3:0 | FC Messina | ||
Igea Virtus | 1:0 | Sancataldese | ||
Locri | 1:3 | Gela | ||
Туррис | 5:0 | Portici | ||
Acireale | 2:1 | Palmese |
Хайлендс Парк | 1:1 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
НЕРОКА | 0:0 | Minerva Academy | ||
Мохун Баган | 2:0 | Шиллонг Ладжонг |