Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:13:07
15. тур Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:6 RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
15. тур RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren 6:2 RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
19. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
19. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:5 Эвертон Эвертон
19. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
19. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 2:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
19. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
19. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 3:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
19. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 5:0 Борнмут Борнмут
19. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Арсенал Арсенал
19. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
18. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:0 Милан Милан
18. тур Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 Ювентус Ювентус
18. тур Болонья Болонья 0:2 Лацио Лацио
18. тур Кальяри Кальяри 1:0 Дженоа Дженоа
18. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:1 Парма Парма
18. тур Сампдория Сампдория 2:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
18. тур
Рома Рома 3:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
18. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:0 Удинезе Удинезе
18. тур Торино Торино 3:0 Эмполи Эмполи
18. тур
Интер Интернационале 1:0 Наполи Наполи
16. тур Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 1:3 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
20. тур Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 3:4 Селтик Глазго Селтик
20. тур Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 0:1 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
20. тур Данди ФК Данди ФК 0:0 Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
20. тур Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 2:0 Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
20. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 0:1 Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК
20. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
21. тур Остенде Остенде 1:1 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
21. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 0:1 Эйпен Эйпен
21. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
21. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
21. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 0:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
21. тур Генк Генк 3:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
9. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
3. тур Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
9. тур Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
3. тур RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
13. тур OC Safi Olympique Safi 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
19. тур El Gouna El Gouna FC 0:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
19. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
19. тур Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
19. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
19. тур Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
19. тур The New Saints The New Saints FC 7:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
24. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 2:0 Сток Сити Сток Сити
24. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
24. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
24. тур Leeds Leeds United 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
24. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
24. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Reading FC Reading
24. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:3 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
24. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:2 Hull City Hull City
24. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
24. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 3:1 Derby County Derby
24. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 0:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
24. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
24. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
24. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
24. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
24. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 3:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
24. тур Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Southend United Southend United
24. тур Coventry City Coventry City 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
24. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
24. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:3 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
24. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
24. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
24. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:2 Luton Town Luton
24. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:0 Bradford City Bradford
24. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
24. тур Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
24. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
24. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 Bury FC Bury
24. тур Newport County Newport County 1:4 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
24. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
24. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
24. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
24. тур Notts County Notts County 1:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
24. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
24. тур Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
24. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 6:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 4:3 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
26. тур Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:0 Barnet FC Barnet
26. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
26. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
26. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:4 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
26. тур Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
26. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 4:2 Braintree Town Braintree
26. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 2:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
26. тур Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
26. тур Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
26. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:0 Bromley FC Bromley
26. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 5:1 Salford City Salford
20. тур Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
20. тур Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 3:1 Limavady United Limavady United
20. тур Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
20. тур Larne FC Larne FC 3:1 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
20. тур Portadown Portadown FC 2:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
22. тур Ballymena Ballymena United 3:3 Coleraine FC Coleraine
22. тур Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:5 Crusaders FC Crusaders
22. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
22. тур Institute FC Institute FC 1:0 Ards FC Ards FC
22. тур Linfield Linfield FC 4:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
22. тур Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 2:2 Newry City AFC Newry City
18. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:4 AS Livorno AS Livorno
18. тур Брешиа Брешиа 3:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
19. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 Робур Сиена Сиена
19. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
19. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 2:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
19. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
19. тур Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
19. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
19. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
19. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 3:3 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
19. тур LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
19. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
19. тур Renate AC Renate 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
19. тур Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
19. тур Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
19. тур Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 3:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
19. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
19. тур Monza AC Monza 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
19. тур Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
19. тур Casertana Casertana FC 1:1 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
19. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
19. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:6 Reggina 1914 Reggina
19. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
19. тур Vibonese US Vibonese 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
19. тур V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
19. тур Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
19. тур Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
15. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана
15. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Ав
15. тур ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод 0:1 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа