Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 18:02:56
20. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:1 ФК Челси Челси
20. тур
Бернли Бернли 2:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
20. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
20. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 4:1 Борнмут Борнмут
15. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
15. тур Taawon Al-Taawon 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
10. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
10. тур Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
9. тур Smouha Smouha SC 0:0 Masry Port Said El Masry
6. тур Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
10. тур Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2nd round US Beni Douala US Beni Douala 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
20. тур Newtown Newtown AFC 2:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
group stage Белененсиш Белененсиш 1:2 Порту Порту
group stage Шавиш Шавиш 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
19. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
19. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:2 FC Crotone Crotone
19. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
19. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 4:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
19. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:4 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
19. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
19. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Брешиа Брешиа
19. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
19. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 Лечче Лечче
20. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
20. тур Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
20. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
20. тур Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
20. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
20. тур Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
20. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
20. тур Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 3:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
20. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
20. тур Сиена Робур Сиена 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
20. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
20. тур Vibonese US Vibonese 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
20. тур Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
20. тур Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:5 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
20. тур Rieti FC Rieti 4:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
20. тур Catania Calcio Catania 2:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
20. тур Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:2 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
20. тур Reggina Reggina 1914 1:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
20. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
20. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 1:2 Casertana FC Casertana
14. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
14. тур Farense SC Farense 5:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
16. тур Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера 3:0 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
16. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 2:0 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
14. тур Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 4:3 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
14. тур Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
14. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
14. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
14. тур Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
14. тур Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 1:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan

14. тур Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
14. тур Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:3 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
11. тур Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers