Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:56:29
20. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:0 Эвертон Эвертон
20. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
20. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:1 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
20. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:3 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
20. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
20. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 5:1 Арсенал Арсенал
19. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:1 Сампдория Сампдория
19. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 1:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
19. тур Эмполи Эмполи 0:1 Интернационале Интер
19. тур Дженоа Дженоа 0:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
19. тур
Лацио Лацио 1:1 Торино Торино
19. тур Парма Парма 0:2 Рома Рома
19. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 2:6 Аталанта Аталанта
19. тур Удинезе Удинезе 2:0 Кальяри Кальяри
19. тур
Наполи Наполи 3:2 Болонья Болонья
19. тур
Милан Милан 2:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
21. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
21. тур Данди ФК Данди ФК 0:2 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
21. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 1:2 Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК
21. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:1 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
21. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 1:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
21. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 0:1 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
15. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:0 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
10. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
2nd round CA Batna CA Batna 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
2nd round USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 1:0 В доп. время MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
2nd round US Remchi US Remchi 0:3 NC Magra NC Magra
6. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 2:2 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
19. тур Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
19. тур Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
19. тур Montrose Montrose FC 1:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
19. тур Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:2 East Fife FC East Fife
19. тур Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
2. тур Rhyl FC Rhyl Football Club 2:0 Ruthin Town FC Ruthin Town FC
19. тур Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:3 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
25. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 0:0 Brentford FC Brentford
25. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:0 Сток Сити Сток Сити
25. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
25. тур Leeds Leeds United 0:2 Hull City Hull City
25. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
25. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
25. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:4 Derby County Derby
25. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
25. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 Reading FC Reading
25. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 3:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
25. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
25. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
18. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
18. тур Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 2:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
18. тур Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
18. тур Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:3 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
18. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC 2:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
group stage Фейренси Фейренси 1:4 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
group stage Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
25. тур Oxford United Oxford United 0:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
25. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
25. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 0:4 Bradford City Bradford
25. тур Coventry City Coventry City 1:0 Southend United Southend United
25. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:5 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
25. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
25. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:3 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
25. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:4 Peterborough United Peterborough
25. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
25. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
25. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 2:2 Luton Town Luton
25. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
25. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
25. тур Notts County Notts County 0:0 Bury FC Bury
25. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
25. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
25. тур Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
25. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
25. тур Exeter City Exeter City 1:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
25. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
25. тур Newport County Newport County 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
25. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
25. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:4 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
25. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
27. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 3:2 Salford City Salford
27. тур Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
27. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
27. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:1 Barnet FC Barnet
27. тур Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
27. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
27. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 1:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
27. тур Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
27. тур Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 0:3 Bromley FC Bromley
27. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 0:1 Braintree Town Braintree
27. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
27. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
9. тур Banbridge Banbridge Town 2:1 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
9. тур Portstewart FC Portstewart FC 0:1 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
9. тур Tobermore Tobermore United FC 3:1 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
9. тур Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 0:0 Annagh United FC Annagh United
21. тур HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:3 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
21. тур Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:2 Dundela FC Dundela FC
21. тур Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
21. тур Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:0 Larne FC Larne FC
21. тур Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Portadown FC Portadown
21. тур Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
23. тур Ballymena Ballymena United 3:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
23. тур Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield
23. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:3 Ards FC Ards FC
23. тур Glenavon Glenavon FC 3:3 Institute FC Institute FC
23. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
23. тур Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
20. тур Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 Fermana FC Fermana
20. тур UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
20. тур AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
20. тур Renate AC Renate 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
20. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 US Triestina Triestina
20. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:0 AC Monza Monza
20. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
20. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
19. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 2:2 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
14. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:3 CD Mafra Mafra
19. тур Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
19. тур Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:4 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
19. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
19. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
19. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
16. тур Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 0:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
16. тур Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 1:0 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона
16. тур Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:0 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
16. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 1:0 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
qualification round LZ Ranko Liuzhou Ranko 3:2 Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake ZQ Topfung E.
8. тур Kitchee Kitchee SC 5:0 King Fung FC King Fung
11. тур Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
11. тур Chennai City Chennai City FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong