Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:15:11
9. тур AaB Reserves Aalborg BK Reserves 2:4 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
8. тур OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 4:2 FC Helsingör Reserves FCH Reserves
33. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:7 Фенербахче Фенербахче
33. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor

9. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0:1 ФКСБ ФКСБ
28. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 0:2 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
34. тур Брондбю Брондбю 0:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
8. тур Хеккен Хеккен 5:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
8. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:0 ИК Сириус Сириус
8. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
35. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
35. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
9. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 1:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
33. тур НД Горица НД Горица 0:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав

34. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 3:1 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
34. тур OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
5. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
11. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
11. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
3. тур Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:3 Викингюр Рейкьявик Викингюр
7. тур Луч Минск Луч Минск 1:3 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
9. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 2:0 Louisville City FC Louisville City
11. тур Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:0 Ansan Greeners FC Ansan Greeners
11. тур Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
last 16 Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
last 16 Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:2 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
quarter-finals Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
4. тур Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
4. тур Derry City Derry City 1:4 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
13. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
semi-finals Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:0 Derby County Derby
39. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
34. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 4:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
5. тур Nybergsund Nybergsund 3:1 Stabaek IF II Stabaek IF II
5. тур Odds BK II Odds BK II 1:6 Moss FK Moss FK
5. тур Valerenga II Valerenga Oslo II 1:1 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
7. тур Norrby Norrby IF 1:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
27. тур Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice 1:1 FK Indjija Indjija
3. тур FC KTP FC KTP 0:0 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
3. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 2:1 ФФ Яро ФФ Яро
31. тур GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
6. тур Halmstad U21 Halmstads BK U21 2:2 Trelleborgs FF U21 Trelleborg U21
10. тур Жетысу Жетысу Талдыкорган 4:2 Ордабасы Шымкент Ордабасы
12. тур Насаф Карши Насаф Карши 2:0 Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи
36. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:2 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
36. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
36. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher
36. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
6. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
27. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.

4. тур IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 4:1 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS

4. тур SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 2:1 Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37
quarter-finals Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 2:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
quarter-finals Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:2 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
quarter-finals Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
quarter-finals Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 2:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
24. тур Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:3 Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс

25. тур Лори Ванадзор Лори Ванадзор 2:1 ФК Ширак Гюмри II Ширак II
25. тур Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 2:2 Арарат-Армения Ереван Арарат-Армения
25. тур Арарат II ФК Арарат Ереван II 0:2 Алашкерт II Алашкерт II
25. тур Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 6:1 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
25. тур Пюник II ФК Пюник Ереван II 0:3 Ноа Ереван Ноа Ереван
quarter-finals Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2:1 Spain U17 Spain U17
quarter-finals Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 6:5 По пен. Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
quarter-finals Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
quarter-finals Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
semi-finals Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
semi-finals América CF América 2:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna