Гваделупа | 0:2 | Фр. Гвиана | ||
Уругвай | 3:0 | Узбекистан | ||
Хорватия | 2:1 | Сенегал | ||
Швейцария | 2:0 | Япония |
|
|
Албания U21 | 1:1 | Беларусь Ю21 | ||
Германия | 2:1 | Сауд. Аравия | ||
Литва | 0:1 | Иран | ||
Польша | 2:2 | Чили |
Тайбэй | 0:4 | Кения |
Парана | 1:0 | Баия |
|
|
Флуминенсе | 0:2 | Фламенго |
|
|
Америка | 1:3 | Атл. Минейро |
|
JS Hercules | 3:2 | TP-47 |
Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | FC Honka II | ||
MuSa | 3:0 | FC Jazz |
Pallokerho | 0:1 | Pallo-Kissat |
JPS | 1:1 | JJK II | ||
Savon Pallo | 3:3 | Huima | ||
Toivalan | 1:1 | SC Riverball | ||
Kurkimäen | 0:1 | Kings SC |
Филкир | 2:0 | Кефлавик |
Акранес | 3:0 | ÍR | ||
Haukar | 5:3 | Selfoss | ||
Njardvík | 2:2 | Fram Reykjavík | ||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Víkingur Ó. |
Динамо Батуми | 1:1 | Самгурали | ||
Гагра | 1:2 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Мерани Мартвили | 0:0 | ФК Шевардени |
Independiente | 3:1 | CD Capiatá |
Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 | ||
Kalev U21 | 1:0 | Keila JK |
Спорт Уанкайо | 3:0 | Кантолао |
Джохоп ДТ | 1:0 | Паханг | ||
Kelantan FC | 0:1 | Кедах |
Богемиан | 1:2 | Дерри Сити | ||
Дандолк | 4:0 | Limerick FC | ||
Уотерфорд | 2:0 | Сент-Патрикс |
Атлон Таун | 0:5 | Шелбурн | ||
Кабинтили | 1:0 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Голуэй Юнайтед | 1:2 | Финн Харпс | ||
ЮКД | 2:0 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
SV Donau | 1:0 | Gerasdorf | ||
Mannswörth | 1:2 | Ostbahn XI | ||
ASK Elektra | 1:0 | Post SV |
Liezen | 1:3 | Wildon | ||
Lebring | 7:0 | Kapfenberg II | ||
St. Anna/Aigen | 2:1 | DSV Leoben | ||
Mettersdorf | 1:2 | TSV Pöllau | ||
ASK Voitsberg | 4:2 | FC Trofaiach | ||
Грацер АК | 4:2 | Bad Radkersburg | ||
Gnas | 1:1 | Fürstenfeld |
VST Völkermarkt | 1:3 | FC Lendorf | ||
SAK Klagenfurt | 3:1 | SK Treibach | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros |
Reichenau | 8:0 | Silz/Mötz | ||
SV Zams | 3:2 | SV Innsbruck | ||
Mayrhofen | 2:2 | Kematen |
Bramberg | 0:3 | Straßwalchen |
AKA Rapid U18 | 4:1 | Burgenland U18 | ||
AKA Tirol U18 | 0:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 |
AKA Rapid U16 | 4:1 | Burgenland U16 | ||
AKA Tirol U16 | 2:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 |
Can Tho FC | 1:1 | Хошимин | ||
Биньзыонг | 0:3 | Khanh Hoa FC | ||
Дананг | 4:2 | Намдинь | ||
Хайфон | 2:0 | Тханьхоа |
Линкс | 2:0 | FC Olympique |
Барито Путера | 3:1 | Sriwijaya FC | ||
Персикабо 1973 | 0:5 | Персиджа |
|
Фареры U21 | 1:3 | Финляндия U21 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча