Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 7:09:38
6. тур JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 1:1 FC Villiketut FC Villiketut
6. тур Savon Pallo Savon Pallo 3:3 Äänekosken Huima Huima
6. тур Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 1:1 SC Riverball SC Riverball
6. тур Kurkimäen Kurkimäen Kisa 0:1 Kings SC Kings SC
10. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
10. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
10. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
8. тур Филкир Филкир Рейкьявик 2:0 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
6. тур ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 3:0 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR
6. тур Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 5:3 UMF Selfoss Selfoss
6. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 2:2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
6. тур Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
1. тур Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
1. тур Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:0 Keila JK Keila JK
5. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
14. тур Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1:0 Pahang FA Pahang FA
15. тур Kelantan FA Kelantan FA 0:1 Kedah FA Kedah FA
21. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:2 Derry City Derry City
21. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 4:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
21. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 2:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
16. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 0:5 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
16. тур Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
16. тур Galway United Galway United FC 1:2 Finn Harps Finn Harps
16. тур UCD University College Dublin 2:0 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
28. тур SV Donau SV Donau 1:0 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
28. тур Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:2 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
28. тур ASK Elektra ASK Elektra 1:0 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
29. тур Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 0:2 SC Retz SC Retz
29. тур Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 2:4 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
29. тур St. Peter/Au UFC St. Peter/Au 0:0 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
29. тур Stripfing SV Stripfing 6:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
29. тур Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 4:0 Kremser SC Kremser SC
29. тур Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 2:3 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
29. тур Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:1 USC Rohrbach/Gölsen Rohrbach/G.
29. тур Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 3:1 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
30. тур Andorf FC Andorf 4:5 FC Wels FC Wels
30. тур Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 1:2 ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern II St. Marienk.
30. тур Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:1 SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
30. тур ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 5:0 Union Perg Union Perg
30. тур Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 0:1 Union Weißkirchen Weißkirchen
30. тур St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin 2:1 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
30. тур Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 5:0 SV Ried II SV Ried II
30. тур Gmunden SV Gmunden 2:2 SV Wallern SV Wallern
30. тур Liezen SC Liezen 1:3 SV Wildon Wildon
30. тур Lebring SV Lebring 7:0 SV Kapfenberg II Kapfenberg II
30. тур St. Anna/Aigen USV St. Anna/Aigen 2:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
30. тур Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 1:2 TSV Pöllau Pöllau
30. тур Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 4:2 FC Trofaiach FC Trofaiach
30. тур Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 4:2 FC Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
30. тур Gnas USV Gnas 1:1 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
29. тур Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 1:3 FC Lendorf Lendorf
29. тур SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 3:1 SK Treibach Treibach
29. тур SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
29. тур Reichenau SVG Reichenau 8:0 SPG Silz/Mötz Silz/Mötz
29. тур SV Zams SV Zams 3:2 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
29. тур Mayrhofen SVG Mayrhofen 2:2 SV Kematen Kematen
30. тур Bramberg TSU Bramberg 0:3 SV Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
21. тур AKA Rapid U18 AKA Rapid Wien U18 4:1 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
21. тур AKA Tirol U18 AKA Tirol U18 0:2 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U18 Stmk.-Sturm U18

21. тур AKA Rapid U16 AKA Rapid Wien U16 4:1 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
21. тур AKA Tirol U16 AKA Tirol U16 2:2 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 Stmk.-Sturm U16

8. тур Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 0:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat

7. тур Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 0:1 FC Honka II FC Honka II
7. тур MuSa Musan Salama 3:0 FC Jazz Juniorit FC Jazz

8. тур JS Hercules JS Hercules 3:2 Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47
12. тур XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 1:1 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
12. тур Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong FC 0:3 Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC Khanh Hoa BVN
12. тур SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang 4:2 Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
12. тур Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:0 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
1. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:0 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
28. тур
Vienna First Vienna FC 5:0 KSV Siemens/Großfeld Siemens/Großfeld
26. тур Würmla SV Würmla 0:1 ASV Schrems Schrems
26. тур Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg 4:0 SC Wieselburg Wieselburg
26. тур Ybbs ASK Ybbs 2:0 SCU Kilb Kilb
26. тур Mauer-Öhling SVU Mauer-Öhling 4:1 SV Sieghartskirchen Sieghartsk.
26. тур Gmünd SC Gmünd 2:0 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
26. тур Amaliendorf SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang 2:3 USC Seitenstetten Seitenstetten
26. тур Melk SC Melk 1:2 SC Weißenkirchen Weißenkirchen
26. тур Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:1 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
26. тур Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 0:5 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
26. тур Stockerau SV Stockerau 3:1 SC Wiener Neustadt II Wr. Neustadt II
26. тур Guntramsdorf SVG Guntramsdorf 5:0 ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
26. тур Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 2:0 SC Korneuburg Korneuburg
13. тур Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3:1 Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
13. тур TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 0:5 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
group stage Фареры U21 Фареры U21 1:3 Finland U21 Finland U21
Гваделупа Гваделупа 0:2 French Guiana French Guiana
Уругвай Уругвай 3:0 Узбекистан Узбекистан
К. Тайбэй Китайский Тайбэй (Тайва́нь) 0:4 Кения Кения
Хорватия Хорватия 2:1 Сенегал Сенегал
Швейцария Швейцария 2:0 Япония Япония
Албания U21 Албания U21 1:1 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Германия Германия 2:1 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.
Литва Литва 0:1 Иран Иран
Польша Польша 2:2 Чили Чили