Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:48:46
7. тур FC Villiketut FC Villiketut 1:3 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
14. тур TPS Turun Palloseura 1:1 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
16. тур Йонава ФК Йонава 2:1 Атлантас Клайпеда Атлантас
11. тур Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:0 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
22. тур Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
22. тур Cork City Cork City FC 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
22. тур Derry City Derry City 0:4 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
22. тур Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
22. тур St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
17. тур Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC 1:0 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
17. тур Longford Town Longford Town FC 1:0 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
17. тур Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:0 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
17. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:3 University College Dublin UCD
17. тур Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:0 Galway United FC Galway United
final Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 0:2 Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
32. тур Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur 6:2 Sokol Cizova Sokol Cizova
17. тур Uhersky Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 2:0 SK Lisen SK Lisen
34. тур Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II 0:3 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda
11. тур Vasalund U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1:4 AIK Solna U19 AIK U19
29. тур Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 0:3 SC Mannswörth Mannswörth
29. тур Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 2:3 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
29. тур Wien Floridsd. FV Wien Floridsdorf 3:1 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
30. тур Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 1:3 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
30. тур ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach 0:2 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
30. тур KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 3:0 SV Kraig Kraig
30. тур Treibach SK Treibach 1:0 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
30. тур ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 2:1 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
30. тур Lendorf FC Lendorf 4:0 Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
30. тур ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0 SV Spittal Spittal
30. тур SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 0:4 SV Hall Hall
30. тур Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 4:1 SVG Mayrhofen Mayrhofen
30. тур Silz/Mötz SPG Silz/Mötz 0:4 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
30. тур Tirol II WSG Tirol II 3:3 SC Imst Imst
30. тур Kundl SC Kundl 0:3 SV Kematen Kematen
30. тур Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 1:1 Völser SV Völs
30. тур Telfs SV Telfs 0:3 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
30. тур Zirl FC Zirl 5:1 SV Zams SV Zams
22. тур St. Pölten U18 AKA St. Pölten U18 2:2 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
22. тур AKA WAC U18 AKA Wolfsberger AC U18 3:4 AKA Austria Wien U18 AKA Austria U18

22. тур St. Pölten U16 AKA St. Pölten U16 2:2 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U16 AKA OÖ U16
22. тур AKA WAC U16 AKA Wolfsberger AC U16 3:3 AKA Austria Wien U16 AKA Austria U16

9. тур FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 0:2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
9. тур LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 0:3 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho

8. тур KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:1 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo

9. тур TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 1:1 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
11. тур Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 1:2 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
11. тур Рига ФК Рига 1:0 ФК Елгава Елгава
29. тур Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 0:2 ASV 13 ASV 13
29. тур Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 4:1 Nußdorfer AC NAC
group stage Египет Египет 0:1 Уругвай Уругвай
group stage Марокко Марокко 0:1 Иран Иран
group stage Португалия Португалия 3:3 Испания Испания
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 1:1 Norway U18 Norway U18