Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:48:40
12. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
12. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
12. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
12. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
12. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
12. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
12. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
12. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
16. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
16. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
16. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
16. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
16. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 New England Revolution Revolution
9. тур КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри 1:2 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
9. тур Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
9. тур Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:4 КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик
9. тур Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 3:0 Викингюр Рейкьявик Викингюр
16. тур К. Жальгирис Каунас Жальгирис 1:1 ФК Ритеряй Ритеряй
14. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 4:2 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
14. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
14. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:2 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
14. тур Swope Park Swope Park Rangers 3:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
14. тур Fresno Fresno FC 0:1 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
14. тур Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:2 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
14. тур Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 4:0 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
1st round FC Sillamäe FC Sillamäe 4:2 По пен. Anija JK Anija JK
1st round Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio 3:0 Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK
1st round Kalev III Kalev Tallinn III 6:8 По пен. Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
3rd round ВИТ Джорджия ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси 1:0 Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
3rd round FC Liakhvi Liakhvi Tskhinvali 5:2 FC Algeti Marneuli Algeti
3rd round FC Gardabani FC Gardabani 3:1 FC Imereti Khoni FC Imereti
3rd round FC Margveti FC Margveti 2006 0:4 FC Telavi FC Telavi
3rd round Shukura Shukura Kobuleti 4:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
3. тур Rosario Sport Rosario 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
32. тур FK Slavoj FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0:1 FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
last 16 Тромсё Тромсё 7:8 По пен. Волеренга Осло Волеренга
last 16 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
1. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
8. тур FC Haka FC Haka 3:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
qualification round Oakville BD Oakville Blue Devils 0:1 AS Blainville AS Blainville
3rd round FC Freienbach FC Freienbach 4:0 FC Allschwil FC Allschwil
22. тур AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 5:3 AKA Rapid Wien U18 AKA Rapid U18

22. тур AKA Admira U16 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 2:1 AKA Rapid Wien U16 AKA Rapid U16
group stage Россия Россия 5:0 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.