Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 19:16:33
6. тур Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 2:1 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
relegation round TSV Eller TSV Eller 1:5 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
relegation round TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt 0:3 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
relegation round Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0:1 GSV Moers GSV Moers
relegation round 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen 3:4 Blau-Gelb Überruhr BG Überruhr
10. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
10. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
10. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
10. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
10. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
4th round Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю 11:12 По пен. Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр
4th round НЙ Ред Буллз Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 4:0 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК Нью-Йорк Сити
4th round Miami United Miami United FC 0:3 Орландо Сити Орландо Сити
4th round Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 3:0 Charleston Battery Charleston
4th round Цинциннати ФК Цинциннати 1:3 По пен. Миннесота Юнайтед Миннесота Ютд.
4th round Nashville SC Nashville SC 2:0 Колорадо Рэпидз Колорадо
4th round Хьюстон Хьюстон Динамо 5:0 NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
4th round San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 0:1 ФК Даллас ФК Даллас
4th round Солт-Лейк Реал Солт-Лейк Сити 0:2 Спортинг Канзас Сити Канзас Сити
4th round Лос-Анджелес ФК Лос-Анджелес ФК 2:0 Fresno FC Fresno
4th round Портленд Портленд Тимберс 2:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс Сан-Хосе
4th round ЛА Гэлакси Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:1 FC Golden State Force Golden State
4th round Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 2:1 В доп. время Сиэтл Саундерс Сиэтл Саундерс
semi-finals Zamora Zamora FC 3:2 Caracas FC Caracas FC
7. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:3 CA Peñarol Peñarol
7. тур CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
7. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:2 Montevideo City Torque Mvd City Torque
1. тур Santos Tartu FC Santos Tartu 1:2 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
5. тур Rosario Sport Rosario 2:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
5. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 2:1 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
5. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
10. тур Häcken U19 BK Häcken U19 3:1 Mjällby AIF U19 Mjällby U19
10. тур Ängelholm U19 Ängelholms FF U19 1:3 Malmö FF U19 Malmö U19
qualification round AS Blainville AS Blainville 2:1 Oakville Blue Devils Oakville BD
30. тур Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 5:3 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
26. тур FC Allschwil FC Allschwil 4:1 FC Lerchenfeld FC Lerchenfeld
13. тур Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:0 Madura United FC Madura United
13. тур Persela Persela Lamongan 3:1 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
final Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
semi-finals Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 3:1 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
group stage Malta U21 Malta U21 0:4 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Finland U18 Finland U18 3:0 Estonia U19 Estonia U19
Южная Корея Южная Корея 0:0 Боливия Боливия
Индия Индия 1:2 Новая Зеландия Новая Зеландия
France U20 France U20 2:1 Canada U23 Canada U23
Japan U21 Japan U21 1:0 Togo U20 Togo U20
Lithuania U19 Lithuania U19 0:3 Latvia U19 Latvia U19
Hungary U18 Hungary U18 1:4 Turkey U18 Turkey U18
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 3:4 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
Англия Англия 2:0 Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
Португалия Португалия 3:0 Алжир Алжир
Исландия Исландия 2:2 Гана Гана
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Lukás Zoubele Lukás Zoubele FC Vysocina Дукла Прага 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Daniel Soucek Daniel Soucek Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava
D. Khurtsidze D. Khurtsidze Арарат Ереван Арарат Ереван 1:0 Урарту Ереван
Johan Condega Johan Condega La U Limón FC 3:3 La U Universitarios
Daniel Quirós Daniel Quirós La U Limón FC 3:2 La U Universitarios