Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:50:18
15. тур Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 0:1 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
9. тур ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 1:0 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
18. тур Йонава ФК Йонава 0:2 Каунас Жальгирис К. Жальгирис
18. тур Судува Судува Мариямполе 0:1 Жальгирис Вильнюс Жальгирис
17. тур ФК Дила ФК Дила Гори 3:2 Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив
16. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:2 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 Fresno FC Fresno
13. тур Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 0:1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
13. тур Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
13. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
1st round Sing Ubon FC Sing Ubon FC 0:2 BGC FC BGC FC
1st round Samut Prakan FC Samut Prakan FC 0:2 Ubon United Ubon Utd.
1st round Bankhai Utd. Bankhai United 7:0 Muangkrung FC Muangkrung FC
1st round Naresuan FC Naresuan FC 1:4 BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
1st round Samutsongkhram Samutsongkhram FC 0:5 Army United Army Utd.
1st round Royal Thai FC Royal Thai Fleet FC 0:1 Sakaeo FC Sakaeo FC
1st round Petpittayakom Petpittayakom Alumni 1:5 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
1st round Army FC Royal Thai Army FC 3:1 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
1st round Chainat Utd. Chainat United 1:0 Thai Honda FC Thai Honda FC
1st round Rajamangala Rajamangala University 11:12 По пен. Vongchavalitkul University Vongchav. U.
1st round Ubon Kids City Ubon Kids City 0:2 PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
1st round Army Welfare Army Welfare Department FC 1:8 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
1st round Tamuang FC Tamuang FC 1:5 Port FC Port FC
1st round Kranuan FC Kranuan FC 0:3 Nakhonpathom United Nakhonpathom
1st round Nara Utd. Nara United 2:0 В доп. время Rayong FC Rayong FC
1st round Kanthararom NBN Kanthararom United 0:3 В доп. время JL Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
1st round PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 0:1 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
1st round Uttaradit FC Uttaradit FC 2:0 Pualand FC Pualand FC
1st round Buriram Utd. Buriram United 8:7 По пен. True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
1st round Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 5:1 Pibulsongkhram FC Pibulsongkhram
1st round Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:3 Air Force Central FC Air Force
1st round Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 3:1 В доп. время Bangkok FC Bangkok FC
1st round Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 0:1 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
1st round Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 0:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
1st round Nonthaburi FC Nonthaburi FC 1:2 В доп. время Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
1st round Trat FC Trat FC 6:0 Phitsanulok FC Phitsanulok FC
1st round Phrae Utd. Phrae United 4:0 Koh Wang FC Koh Wang FC
1st round Mae Sot Utd. Nakhon Mae Sot United 0:2 Krabi FC Krabi FC
1st round Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United FC 1:0 Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
1st round Navy FC Navy FC 2:0 Muang Loei United Muang Loei Utd.
1st round Lampang FC Lampang FC 12:0 Salaeng FC Salaeng FC
1st round Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 4:1 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
17. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 3:2 Negeri Sembilan FA Negeri Sembilan FA
17. тур Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 1:1 PKNP FC PKNP FC

11. тур JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 7:3 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS

10. тур FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 0:1 FC Espoo FC Espoo
17. тур Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 4:2 JPV Marikina FC JPV Marikina FC
1. тур Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:0 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC

10. тур JS Hercules JS Hercules 4:0 Tampere United Tampere United
16. тур Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 3:2 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
16. тур Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC 4:2 SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
16. тур HCM City Ho Chi Minh City 3:3 XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC
16. тур Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:1 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
16. тур Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 3:1 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
10. тур Шериф Шериф Тирасполь 0:0 Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев
10. тур Зимбру Кишинёв Зимбру Кишинёв 0:3 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
10. тур Динамо-Авто Динамо-Авто Тирасполь 1:2 Сперанца Ниспорены Сперанца
10. тур Петрокуб Петрокуб Хынчешты 3:1 Сфынтул Георге Сфынтул Георге
Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17 0:2 Latvia U17 Latvia U17
Finland U16 Finland U16 2:1 Estonia U17 Estonia U17
Албания U17 Албания U17 0:1 Босния и Герцеговина U17 Босния U17
group stage Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:0 Германия Германия
group stage Мексика Мексика 0:3 Швеция Швеция
group stage Сербия Сербия 0:2 Бразилия Бразилия
group stage Швейцария Швейцария 2:2 Коста-Рика Коста-Рика