Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:50:31
intermediate stage Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:4 В доп. время ФК Дрита Гнилане ФК Дрита
17. тур TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
17. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 2:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
8. тур Savon Pallo Savon Pallo 4:1 SC Riverball SC Riverball
8. тур Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 5:0 Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura JPS
9. тур Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 ИА Акранес ИА Акранес
9. тур Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 0:2 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
9. тур ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 0:4 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
14. тур Луч Минск Луч Минск 1:2 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
14. тур ФК Гомель ФК Гомель 0:6 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
17. тур Рустави ФК Рустави 2:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
17. тур Сиони Болниси Сиони Болниси 1:2 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
17. тур Kolkheti Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 3:6 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
2nd round SK Imavere SK Imavere Forss 0:10 Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс
13. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:2 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
23. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 2:1 Cork City FC Cork City
23. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
23. тур Limerick FC Limerick FC 2:1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
23. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:0 Derry City Derry City
18. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 3:0 Wexford FC Wexford FC
18. тур Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
18. тур Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 2:1 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
18. тур Galway United Galway United FC 1:2 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
18. тур UCD University College Dublin 1:5 Longford Town FC Longford Town
relegation round Naki U19 Naki Olsztyn U19 1:3 GKS Belchatow U19 Belchatow U19
relegation round Ruch U19 Ruch Chorzow U19 3:0 Baltyk Koszalin U19 Koszalin U19
relegation round Mielec U19 Stal Mielec U19 1:2 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
relegation round Elana U19 Elana Torun U19 2:1 Garbarnia Krakau U19 Garbarnia U19
11. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
13. тур РФШ ФК РФШ 3:1 ФК Вентспилс Вентспилс
14. тур Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 2:2 Karlslunds IF HFK Karlslunds IF
Estonia U17 Estonia U17 2:1 Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17
Latvia U17 Latvia U17 1:1 Finland U16 Finland U16
Албания U17 Албания U17 0:1 Босния и Герцеговина U17 Босния U17
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 4:2 Босния и Герцеговина U18 Босния U18
Алжир U18 Алжир U18 0:1 France U18 France U18