Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:02:04
16. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 5:0 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
16. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:0 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
16. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 2:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
17. тур Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити ФК 2:1 Торонто ФК Торонто ФК
13. тур Витебск ФК Витебск 2:0 Ислочь Минский район Ислочь
13. тур Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 5:2 ФК Городея Городея
15. тур NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
15. тур Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
quarter-finals ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 0:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Хабнарфьордюр
quarter-finals Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 1:2 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
quarter-finals Thór Thór Akureyri 1:2 В доп. время Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
relegation round Belchatow U19 GKS Belchatow U19 2:0 Naki Olsztyn U19 Naki U19
relegation round Koszalin U19 Baltyk Koszalin U19 1:1 Ruch Chorzow U19 Ruch U19
relegation round Escola U19 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 5:1 Stal Mielec U19 Mielec U19
relegation round Garbarnia U19 Garbarnia Krakau U19 2:2 Elana Torun U19 Elana U19
14. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 0:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
11. тур Valerenga II Valerenga Oslo II 5:3 Vard Haugesund Vard
14. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:2 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
14. тур Brage IK Brage 3:2 Halmstads BK Halmstad
8. тур Djurgarden U19 Djurgardens IF U19 3:1 Täby FK U19 Täby U19
8. тур Lidingö U19 IFK Lidingö U19 1:2 IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Bromma U19
19. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 5:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
group stage Уругвай Уругвай 3:0 Россия Россия
group stage Саудовская Ар. Саудовская Аравия 2:1 Египет Египет
group stage Иран Иран 1:1 Португалия Португалия
group stage Испания Испания 2:2 Марокко Марокко
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Lukás Zoubele Lukás Zoubele FC Vysocina Дукла Прага 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Daniel Soucek Daniel Soucek Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava
D. Khurtsidze D. Khurtsidze Арарат Ереван Арарат Ереван 1:0 Урарту Ереван
Johan Condega Johan Condega La U Limón FC 3:3 La U Universitarios
Daniel Quirós Daniel Quirós La U Limón FC 3:2 La U Universitarios