Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:49:55
14. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:2 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
14. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2:3 Тромсё Тромсё
14. тур Start IK Start 2:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
14. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 3:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
14. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
14. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:0 Волеренга Осло Волеренга

final TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 3:1 В доп. время Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
17. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
17. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
17. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:2 Houston Dynamo Houston
17. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
17. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
17. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
17. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
17. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
17. тур NYCFC New York City FC 2:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
15. тур Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
15. тур Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 2:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
14. тур Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
14. тур FC Imabari FC Imabari 2:3 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
14. тур Nara Club Nara Club 3:1 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
14. тур RKD Ryugasaki Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 0:2 Veertien Mie Veertien Mie
14. тур Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 3:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
14. тур MIO Biwako MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 Maruyasu Okazaki Maru. Okazaki
20. тур Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:0 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
20. тур Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 0:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
15. тур ФК Паланга ФК Паланга 3:1 ФК Йонава Йонава
13. тур ФК Слуцк ФК Слуцк 0:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
13. тур БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 0:0 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
13. тур Луч Минск Луч Минск 1:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино Торпедо Жодино
15. тур Charleston Charleston Battery 0:0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
15. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 2:2 Louisville City FC Louisville City
15. тур Richmond Kicker Richmond Kickers 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
15. тур Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:0 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
15. тур RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 0:0 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
15. тур San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 0:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
15. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:0 Fresno FC Fresno
15. тур Orange County Orange County SC 6:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
15. тур Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 2:2 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
15. тур NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
15. тур Swope Park Swope Park Rangers 3:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
12. тур São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 0:1 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
12. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:2 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste
12. тур Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Clube (MG) 0:2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
12. тур Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 2:3 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
12. тур CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:1 Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
17. тур FC Chinland FC Chinland 3:1 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
17. тур Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 3:1 Myawady FC Myawady FC
17. тур S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 0:0 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
20. тур PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:2 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
20. тур Port FC Port FC 3:2 BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
20. тур Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 0:3 SCG Muangthong United FC Muangthong Utd.
20. тур Navy FC Navy FC 4:1 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
15. тур Geylang Geylang International FC 0:3 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
15. тур Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 1:1 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
14. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
14. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 Florö SK Florö SK
14. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
14. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
14. тур Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 3:3 Levanger FK Levanger FK
14. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
14. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 0:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
11. тур Alta IF Alta IF 2:1 Asker Fotball Asker
11. тур Nybergsund Nybergsund 0:1 FK Mjölner Mjølner
11. тур Stabaek IF II Stabaek IF II 1:2 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
14. тур Norrby Norrby IF 1:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
14. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
14. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
14. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 1:0 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
14. тур Frej IK Frej 0:0 Gefle IF Gefle
12. тур Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19 2:3 Djurgardens IF U19 Djurgarden U19
15. тур Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 1:2 ФК Астана ФК Астана
19. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 4:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
19. тур CD Macará CD Macará 2:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
13. тур Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 3:2 Skellefteå FF Skellefteå
13. тур Team TG Team TG FF 1:1 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
13. тур Akropolis Akropolis IF 1:2 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
13. тур Carlstad United Carlstad United BK 3:3 Nyköpings BIS Nyköping
13. тур Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 1:2 Umeå FC Umeå FC
13. тур Grebbestad Grebbestads IF 3:1 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
13. тур Husqvarna Husqvarna FF 2:2 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne
13. тур Ängelholm Ängelholms FF 0:1 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamn
13. тур Oddevold IK Oddevold 1:0 Atvidabergs FF Atvidaberg
13. тур BIT Beijing BIT 0:3 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli JS Yancheng
13. тур Динамо-Авто Динамо-Авто Тирасполь 2:2 Петрокуб Хынчешты Петрокуб
13. тур Zaria Balti Zaria Balti 1:1 Сфынтул Георге Сфынтул Георге
13. тур Зимбру Кишинёв Зимбру Кишинёв 0:1 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф
13. тур Сперанца Сперанца Ниспорены 1:2 Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев
qualification round TeBe Berlin U17 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 5:3 По пен. VfL Osnabrück U17 Osnabrück U17
8. тур Labasa FC Labasa FC 0:2 Rewa FA Rewa FA
8. тур Dreketi FC Dreketi FC 1:1 Suva FA Suva FA
9. тур Ba FC Ba FC 1:2 Nadi FA Nadi FA
9. тур Tavua FC Tavua FC 0:0 Lautoka FC Lautoka FC
qualification round VfB Lübeck U19 VfB Lübeck U19 1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 CZ Jena U19
final FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Morocco U20 Morocco U20 2:1 Libya U20 Libya U20
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 0:1 Greece U18 Greece U18
Spain U18 Spain U18 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина U18 Босния U18
group stage Англия Англия 6:1 Панама Панама
group stage Япония Япония 2:2 Сенегал Сенегал
group stage Польша Польша 0:3 Колумбия Колумбия