Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:54:34
15. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 1:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
15. тур Тромсё Тромсё 2:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
15. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
15. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 2:0 IK Start Start
15. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 0:4 Молде ФК Молде ФК
15. тур Стабек Стабек 2:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
4th round Korsnäs FF Korsnäs FF 0:3 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
18. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
18. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
18. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
18. тур Revolution New England Revolution 3:2 D.C. United D.C. United
18. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:2 New York City FC NYCFC
18. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
18. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:3 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
18. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
16. тур a. cl. Numazu azul claro Numazu 1:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
16. тур Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:4 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
16. тур Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:1 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
16. тур Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
16. тур Kagoshima Utd. Kagoshima United 1:1 Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
15. тур Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 2:3 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
15. тур Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 0:0 Nara Club Nara Club
15. тур Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 1:1 FC Osaka FC Osaka
15. тур Cob. Onagawa Cobaltore Onagawa 0:0 FC Imabari FC Imabari
15. тур Teg. Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki RKD Ryugasaki
15. тур Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
21. тур Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 3:3 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
21. тур Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 0:3 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
11. тур ИБВ ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр 3:0 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
11. тур КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри 0:0 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
11. тур Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:2 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
11. тур Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 Филкир Рейкьявик Филкир
11. тур КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 0:1 Викингюр Рейкьявик Викингюр
14. тур Городея ФК Городея 1:1 ФК Витебск Витебск
14. тур Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
14. тур Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:0 ФК Смолевичи ФК Смолевичи
14. тур К. Жальгирис Каунас Жальгирис 0:3 Судува Мариямполе Судува
16. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:1 Penn FC Penn FC
16. тур Richmond Kicker Richmond Kickers 1:3 North Carolina FC North Carolina
16. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:0 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
16. тур Louisville City Louisville City FC 3:3 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
16. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 3:0 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
16. тур St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 0:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
16. тур Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
16. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:1 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
16. тур Fresno Fresno FC 2:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
16. тур Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 1:0 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
17. тур Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2:2 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
17. тур Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 3:3 Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen
13. тур Paysandu Paysandu Sport Club 0:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
13. тур Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
18. тур Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 1:0 Magwe FC Magwe FC
18. тур Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 3:1 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
18. тур Shan Utd. Shan United FC 1:0 FC Chinland FC Chinland
18. тур Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 0:1 Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
21. тур Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United FC 1:2 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
21. тур Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 1:1 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
21. тур Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 3:1 Navy FC Navy FC
21. тур BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 7:4 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
21. тур Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 0:4 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
16. тур Home Utd. Home United FC 1:0 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
15. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:6 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
15. тур Florö SK Florö SK 1:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal
15. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
15. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 2:3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
15. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 0:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
15. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
12. тур Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 1:1 Grorud IL Grorud IL
12. тур Hönefoss Hönefoss BK 4:1 Nybergsund Nybergsund
15. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 2:3 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
15. тур Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 2:3 Östers IF Östers IF
13. тур Djurgarden U19 Djurgardens IF U19 3:1 AIK Solna U19 AIK U19
16. тур Акжайык Акжайык Уральск 1:3 Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай
16. тур Иртыш Иртыш Павлодар 0:2 Жетысу Талдыкорган Жетысу
16. тур Кайсар Кайсар Кызылордa 1:2 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
16. тур Атырау ФК Атырау 0:0 Кызыл-Жар СК Петропавловск Кызыл-Жар
16. тур Актобе ФК Актобе 2:0 Шахтёр Караганда Шахтёр К.

11. тур Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 0:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan

11. тур HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 2:1 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
11. тур FC Honka II FC Honka II 0:0 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
11. тур Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:0 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC

11. тур Tampere United Tampere United 0:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
11. тур Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 0:3 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
11. тур GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 3:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
11. тур SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 4:2 JS Hercules JS Hercules
20. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
20. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
13. тур Елгава ФК Елгава 1:0 Метта Метта
17. тур SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang 3:3 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
17. тур Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:3 Song Lam Nghe An FC Song Lam FC
17. тур XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 1:2 Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC Khanh Hoa BVN
17. тур Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong FC 1:1 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
17. тур Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 2:2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HAGL
17. тур Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 1:0 Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
17. тур Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh FC 1:2 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
14. тур Skellefteå Skellefteå FF 4:1 BK Forward BK Forward
14. тур Team TG Team TG FF 0:4 Carlstad United BK Carlstad United
14. тур Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 2:4 FC Linköping City Linköping City
14. тур Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 2:2 Utsiktens BK Utsikten
14. тур Kristianstad Kristianstad FC 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
14. тур Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 1:1 Lunds BK Lunds BK

9. тур Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 2:0 Pallokerho-35 U19 PK-35 U19
14. тур QD Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 Shenyang Urban SY Urban
14. тур Сфынтул Георге Сфынтул Георге 2:2 Сперанца Ниспорены Сперанца
14. тур Шериф Шериф Тирасполь 5:1 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
14. тур Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев 4:0 Динамо-Авто Тирасполь Динамо-Авто
14. тур Петрокуб Петрокуб Хынчешты 2:1 Зимбру Кишинёв Зимбру Кишинёв
last 16 Испания Испания 4:5 По пен. Россия Россия
last 16 Хорватия Хорватия 4:3 По пен. Дания Дания