Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:50:11
intermediate stage FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 0:2 В доп. время ФК Дрита Гнилане ФК Дрита
intermediate stage La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:2 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
intermediate stage Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:2 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
4th round PK-35 Pallokerho-35 5:2 Janakkalan Palloseura JanPa
16. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 2:3 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
16. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 2:3 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
16. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
17. тур Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 1:0 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA
17. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 1:1 Selangor FA Selangor FA
17. тур Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 0:4 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
17. тур Kedah FA Kedah FA 2:0 PKNS FC PKNS FC
9. тур Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 1:0 Home United FC Home Utd.
14. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 3:3 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
14. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
10. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
10. тур Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:2 FC KTP FC KTP
1. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 0:0 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
1. тур Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:0 FC KTP FC KTP
10. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 2:0 FC Haka FC Haka
10. тур ФФ Яро ФФ Яро 3:0 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
10. тур AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
8. тур Sirius U19 IK Sirius U19 4:2 FC Djursholm U19 Djursholm U19
8. тур Atvidaberg U19 Atvidabergs FF U19 1:4 Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby U19
8. тур Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19 1:1 Örebro SK U19 Örebro SK U19

10. тур MuSa Musan Salama 2:0 Bollklubben-46 BK-46
10. тур Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 2:2 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
10. тур HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 4:0 Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
10. тур Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 2:0 FC Honka II FC Honka II

10. тур TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 2:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
19. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
14. тур Рига ФК Рига 1:0 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
16. тур Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 2:0 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
16. тур Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 1:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
16. тур HAGL Hoang Anh Gia Lai 4:0 Than Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh
12. тур Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:1 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17 2:3 Finland U16 Finland U16
Estonia U17 Estonia U17 0:1 Latvia U17 Latvia U17
Алжир U18 Алжир U18 2:0 Босния и Герцеговина U18 Босния U18
Greece U18 Greece U18 3:1 France U18 France U18
Libya U20 Libya U20 0:6 Italy U18 Italy U18
group stage Дания Дания 0:0 Франция Франция
group stage Австралия Австралия 0:2 Перу Перу
group stage Нигерия Нигерия 1:2 Аргентина Аргентина
group stage Исландия Исландия 1:2 Хорватия Хорватия