Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:15:49
17. тур SC Condor SC Condor 3:2 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
17. тур TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 5:1 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
17. тур FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 0:4 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
12. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:1 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
14. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:2 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
14. тур
Арминия Арминия 2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
16. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 4:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
16. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
16. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12. тур Жирона Жирона 1:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
13. тур Лилль Лилль 3:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
13. тур Амьен Амьен 1:1 Монако Монако
18. тур Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 1:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
18. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 1:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
12. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
16. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 1:2 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
16. тур Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
15. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
14. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
16. тур FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 0:1 Хобро Хобро
17. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:2 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
16. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:2 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
16. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 0:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
16. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 1:0 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
16. тур Славия София Славия София 4:1 Септември София Септември София
16. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
18. тур SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg 4:1 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
18. тур V. Kelsterbach Viktoria Kelsterbach 2:0 FSV Braunfels FSV Braunfels

21. тур SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 3:1 VfL Frohnlach Frohnlach
20. тур Schwalmstadt 1.FC Schwalmstadt 0:1 TSV Mengsberg TSV Mengsberg

12. тур Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 7:1 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau Blau-Weiß Dölau

12. тур TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 0:4 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC

13. тур SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 4:1 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind L.-Hohenlind

18. тур SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 1:2 TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.

17. тур FK Pirmasens II FK Pirmasens II 5:0 TuS 1904 Hohenecken TuS Hohenecken
35. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:1 Santos FC Santos FC
35. тур Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 1:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
10. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
10. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:5 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
7. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
13. тур Tuzla U19 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina U19 Bijeljina U19

8. тур Hatta Club Hatta Club 1:5 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
8. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
8. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
15. тур Slavija S. FK Slavija Sarajevo 3:4 ФК Звезда 09 Звезда 09
10. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
10. тур Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 2:1 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
10. тур US Monastir US Monastir 1:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
12. тур O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
12. тур USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 1:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
12. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 MC Oran MC Oran
12. тур MC Alger MC Alger 2:1 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
9. тур Petrojet Petrojet 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
9. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 El Nasr El Nasr
8. тур Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:2 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
8. тур OC Safi Olympique Safi 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
1st round Butler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs (Butler University) 2:0 Lipscomb University Lipscomb Univ.
1st round Chanticleers Coastal Carolina Chanticleers (CC University) 1:0 Mercer Bears (Mercer University) Mercer Bears
1st round FIU Panthers FIU Panthers (Florida International University) 2:0 Omaha Mavericks (University of Nebraska Omaha) Omaha Mavericks
1st round Fordham Rams Fordham Rams (Fordham University) 3:2 В доп. время St. Francis Brooklyn St. Francis
1st round Maryland Maryland Terrapins (University of Maryland) 4:5 По пен. Albany Great Danes (University at Albany) Great Danes
1st round UNH Wildcats UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire) 3:0 Fairfield Stags (Fairfield University) Fairfield Stags
1st round Old Dominion Old Dominion University 2:0 North Carolina State Wolfpack (NC State Univ.) NC State
1st round UNC Wilmington UNC Wilmington Seahawks (UNC Wilmington) 1:0 В доп. время Presbyterian Blue Hose Blue Hose
1st round Virginia Tech Virginia Tech Hokies (Virginia Tech University) 2:0 Air Force Falcons (US Air Force Academy) Air Force
1st round W&M Tribe William & Mary Tribe (College of William and Mary) 1:2 В доп. время Columbia Lions (Columbia University) Columbia Lions
1st round SMU Mustangs SMU Mustangs (Southern Methodist University) 2:0 Central Arkansas Bears (University of CA) UCA Bears
1st round Badgers Wisconsin Badgers (University of Wisconsin) 4:1 UIC Flames (University of Illinois at Chicago) UIC Flames
1st round Washington Washington Huskies (University of Washington) 2:3 В доп. время Seattle Redhawks (Seattle University) Redhawks
1st round Pacific Tigers Pacific Tigers (Univ. of the Pacific) 2:1 Cal State Fullerton Titans (Cal State Fullerton) CSU Fullerton
14. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 0:2 Bangor City FC Bangor City
14. тур Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
14. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
37. тур Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:0 Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) Luverdense
18. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 2:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
18. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
18. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
18. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
18. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
17. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
17. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
8. тур CD Morón CD Morón 0:1 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
4th round Порту Порту 3:2 Портимоненси Портимоненси
27. тур Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
27. тур Geylang Geylang International FC 2:7 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
15. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
15. тур Padova Calcio Padova 2:1 US Triestina Triestina
15. тур UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
15. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:3 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
15. тур LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:0 Tours FC Tours FC
15. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
15. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
15. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
15. тур Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:0 US Orléans US Orléans
15. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:1 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
15. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:1 Paris FC Paris FC
13. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:5 US Concarneau Concarneau
13. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
13. тур US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
13. тур Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:0 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
13. тур Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 3:3 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
13. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
13. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 SC Telstar Telstar
13. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
13. тур
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
13. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
13. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 1:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
13. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13. тур Эммен Эммен 2:2 Almere City FC Almere City
12. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 2:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
22. тур Рух Львов Рух Львов 2:0 Авангард Краматорск Авангард К.
22. тур Волынь Луцк Волынь Луцк 1:3 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
15. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:0 Servette FC Servette FC
15. тур FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:2 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
15. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 3:2 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
15. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:1 MFK Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
15. тур 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 2:1 FK Olympia Radotin Olympia
15. тур Viktorie Jirny SK Viktorie Jirny 2:1 SK Benesov SK Benesov
15. тур Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany 1:3 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
15. тур SK Prevysov SK Prevysov 1:2 По пен. FK Litomericko Litomericko
15. тур SK Nymburk SK Polaban Nymburk 0:3 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
15. тур Sokol Cizova Sokol Cizova 0:2 FK Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
14. тур Indjija FK Indjija 1:0 FK Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
18. тур Stomil Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
18. тур Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
18. тур Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
9. тур Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 3:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
9. тур Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
10. тур West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 1:5 Derby County U23 Derby U23
15. тур ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
17. тур FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2:3 Eintracht Braunschweig II Braunschweig II
20. тур FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
20. тур FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
18. тур SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 0:2 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
18. тур RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
18. тур
Vienna First Vienna FC 3:0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen Marchfeld
18. тур Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 1:2 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
18. тур SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:4 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
18. тур Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 2:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
20. тур Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
14. тур Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
14. тур TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
16. тур FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:0 SV Werder Bremen III W. Bremen III
17. тур Lok. Kosice Lokomotiva Kosice 0:1 FK Poprad FK Poprad
17. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B Podbrezova B
9. тур Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 2:0 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
9. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
9. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
2. тур AKA Austria U18 AKA Austria Wien U18 1:4 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 AKA Salzb. U18
13. тур Chur 97 Chur 97 2:1 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld
12. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 1:3 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
8. тур Al Arabi Beirut Al Shabab Al Arabi Beirut 0:1 Racing Beirut Racing Beirut

16. тур Piast U19 Piast Gliwice U19 1:4 Odra Opole U19 Odra Opole U19
7. тур Eastern Eastern SC 1:0 Southern District Southern
15. тур ФК Приштина ФК Приштина 0:2 ФК Дреница ФК Дреница
15. тур KF Vëllaznimi KF Vëllaznimi Gjakovë 0:0 ФК Гиляни ФК Гиляни
15. тур Флямуртари Флямуртари Приштина 3:1 KF Besa Pejë KF Besa Pejë
12. тур Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 2:0 Сумгаит ПФК Сумгаит
7. тур Europa FC Europa FC 2:0 Lynx FC Lynx FC
13. тур Урарту Урарту Ереван 2:2 Алашкерт Ереван Алашкерт
9. тур Roma U19 Roma Primavera 1:2 Inter Primavera Inter U19
11. тур Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед 3:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
8. тур Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
quarter-finals Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
quarter-finals Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero

17. тур Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 2:1 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
17. тур FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 2:1 SV Altengamme Altengamme
17. тур Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 1:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Belgium U16 Belgium U16 1:2 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16
1. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:0 ATK ATK

17. тур SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt 2:2 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide