Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 16:16:12
2. тур AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 1:4 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
group stage Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
group stage Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:1 Порту Порту
group stage
Севилья Севилья 3:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
group stage
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
group stage
Наполи Наполи 3:0 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
group stage Монако Монако 1:4 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
group stage АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 0:6 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
group stage
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 1:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
group stage SSC Napoli SSC Napoli UEFA U19 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 Shakhtar D.
group stage Спартак УЕФА Спартак Москва УЕФА U19 5:0 NK Maribor UEFA U19 NK Maribor
group stage Besiktas Besiktas JK UEFA U19 0:1 FC Porto UEFA U19 FC Porto
group stage Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 1:3 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
group stage AS Monaco AS Monaco UEFA U19 2:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA U19 RB Leipzig U19
group stage APOEL APOEL Nicosia UEFA U19 0:3 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
group stage Man City Manchester City UEFA U19 0:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam UEFA U19 Feyenoord U19
group stage Sevilla FC Sevilla FC UEFA U19 0:4 Liverpool FC UEFA U19 Liverpool
2nd round Ajax Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19 0:2 Legia Warsaw UEFA U19 Legia Warsaw
2nd round FC Nitra FC Nitra UEFA U19 3:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk UEFA U19 Soligorsk
2nd round RB Salzburg YL Red Bull Salzburg UEFA U19 2:0 AC Sparta Prag UEFA U19 Sparta Prag
final Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 В доп. время Adelaide United Adelaide United
11. тур Esperance Esperance Tunis 3:0 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
11. тур CO Medenine CO Medenine 1:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
11. тур AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 0:2 US Monastir US Monastir
11. тур ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 1:0 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
10. тур Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 1:1 Tanta FC Tanta FC
38. тур Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 5:2 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
18. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
18. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:1 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
18. тур Brentford Brentford FC 1:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
18. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
18. тур Derby Derby County 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
18. тур Millwall Millwall FC 0:0 Hull City Hull City
18. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Норвич Сити Норвич
18. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 4:5 Фулхэм Фулхэм
18. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:2 Reading FC Reading
3rd round Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:1 Montrose FC Montrose
3rd round Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 0:3 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
2nd round Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2nd round Matera SS Matera Calcio 3:2 Reggina 1914 Reggina
2nd round Trapani Trapani Calcio 4:2 По пен. Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
2nd round Лечче Лечче 2:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
2nd round Padova Calcio Padova 5:0 US Triestina Triestina
9. тур Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
9. тур CDJUG CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 1:0 CD Morón CD Morón
19. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 1:1 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
19. тур Bradford Bradford City 1:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
19. тур Bury Bury FC 1:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
19. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Southend United Southend United
19. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
19. тур Oxford United Oxford United 2:4 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
19. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
19. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:0 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
19. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 4:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
19. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 3:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
19. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
19. тур Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
19. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
19. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
19. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:1 Exeter City Exeter City
19. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
19. тур Luton Luton Town 3:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
19. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
19. тур Newport County Newport County 1:2 Barnet FC Barnet
19. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:4 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
19. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:1 Coventry City Coventry City
19. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:1 Notts County Notts County
21. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
21. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:2 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
21. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 1:2 Barrow AFC Barrow
21. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 4:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
21. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:2 Chester FC Chester FC
21. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
21. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 0:4 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
21. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:1 Torquay United Torquay United
21. тур Woking FC Woking FC 1:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
21. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
15. тур Coleraine Coleraine FC 4:1 Ards FC Ards FC
15. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders
13. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
17. тур Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:3 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
19. тур FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 5:1 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07

14. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 3:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
14. тур Saba Battery Saba Battery Qom 0:2 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
14. тур Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 1:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
14. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
14. тур Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
14. тур Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 2:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
14. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Rah Ahan Yazdan FC Rah Ahan
14. тур Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:1 Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC Bargh Jadid
14. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
12. тур Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
12. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
12. тур Kimiya Farayand Kimiya Farayand FC 2:5 Sanat Naft Novin Abadan Sanat Naft Nov
12. тур Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 3:0 Shemushack Noshahr FC Shemushack
12. тур PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:2 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
12. тур Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
12. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Giti Pasand Isfahan Giti Pasand
12. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 1:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
9. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
8. тур JPV Marikina FC JPV Marikina FC 6:3 Davao Aguilas FC Davao Aguilas
3. тур Ilocos United Ilocos United FC 1:5 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC

11. тур Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 2:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
11. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
11. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
11. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Косово U16 Косово U16 2:0 Azerbaijan U16 Azerbaijan U16
Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16 0:1 Greece U16 Greece U16
Македония U18 Северная Македония U18 1:2 Turkey U18 Turkey U18
Албания U16 Албания U16 0:0 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Moldova U16 Moldova U16 0:0 Россия до 16 лет Россия Ю-16
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 1:3 Italy U16 Italy U16