Боруссия М. | 7:8 пен. | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
Челси | 4:2 | Саутгемптон |
|
Спортинг Хихон | 1:1 | Эспаньол | ||
Гранада | 0:2 | Малага | ||
Атлетико Мадрид | 0:1 | Вильярреал |
|
Арсенал Тула II | 2:0 | КС Самара II | ||
ЦСКА Москва II | 2:0 | Локо Москва II | ||
Рубин Казань II | 0:2 | Ахмат II | ||
Оренбург II | 1:1 | Зенит С-Пб II |
Спартак Москва | 1:0 | Урал | ||
Ростов | 1:0 | Уфа |
Икике | 4:3 | Самора |
Славен | 2:1 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Риека | 2:0 | Осиек |
ASV Pegnitz | 1:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. | ||
FSV Bayreuth | 3:2 | SC 04 Schwabach |
FC Lehrte | 1:3 | Koldinger SV | ||
MTV Almstedt | 1:1 | TSV Pattensen | ||
Heeßeler SV | 4:0 | Bad Pyrmont |
Hallbergmoos | 0:2 | SE Freising | ||
TSV Vilsbiburg | 1:1 | SpVgg Landshut |
Патронато | 3:4 | Olimpo | ||
Колон | 2:1 | Тигре |
All Boys | 0:1 | Los Andes | ||
Douglas Haig | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Сентраль Корд. | 3:0 | Santamarina |
Утенис | 0:4 | Жальгирис | ||
Судува | 2:0 | Стумбрас |
ЖС Кабилия | 1:1 | УСМ Алжир | ||
МК Алжир | 4:1 | MO Béjaïa |
Славия Прага | 0:1 | Злин |
Астра | 4:1 | ACS Poli |
Рустави | 3:2 | Зугдиди | ||
Имерети | 1:0 | Сиони | ||
Дила | 1:0 | Колхети Поти | ||
Гагра | 0:2 | Чихура |
Лиферинг | 2:1 | Wiener Neustadt |
Вулверхэмптон | 0:1 | Хаддерсфилд |
Анже | 2:0 | Генгам |
General Diaz | 2:1 | Independiente |
Narva U17 | 4:1 | Эстония U15 | ||
JK Järve U17 | 1:0 | FC Santos U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 3:0 | Levadia U17 | ||
Tammeka U17 | 1:2 | FC Flora U17 |
Левадия | 1:1 | Нымме Калью | ||
Пайде | 1:1 | Таммека | ||
Вильянди | 2:1 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
Флора | 4:2 | Нарва-Транс |
Дерри Сити | 1:1 | Limerick FC |
NFA U17 | 1:2 | Балестье Резерв |
Уолсолл | 0:1 | Порт Вейл |
Дувр | 2:2 | Маклсфилд | ||
Мейдстон | 0:0 | Линкольн Сити |
УТА Арад | 2:0 | Olimpia SM |
Сызрань-2003 | 2:0 | Динамо Киров |
Йонг Утрехт | 5:0 | Ден Босх |
Løten FK | 0:4 | Kongsvinger | ||
Tynset IF | 3:1 | Orkla FK |
BoIS U19 | 0:1 | BK Häcken U19 |
Бней Сахнин | 1:3 | М. Тель-Авив | ||
Маккаби Хайфа | 0:1 | Х. Беэр-Шева |
Байройт | 1:4 | Нюрнберг II |
Sturm Graz II | 2:0 | UnionSt.Florian |
FSV Salmrohr | 0:2 | FV Diefflen |
SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | FC Amberg |
Strand 08 | 3:1 | C. Schönkirchen |
Utrecht U17 | 1:2 | Аякс до 17 |
VfR Hausen | 4:1 | FC Schonach |
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 4:1 | AKA LASK U16 |
FC Memmingen | 2:3 | Швайнфурт |
Канада U17 | 1:2 | Куба U17 | ||
Costa Rica U17 | 3:0 | Суринам U17 |
Линкольн | 1:0 | Сент-Джозеф'c |
Урарту | 0:1 | Пюник |
Odense BK U19 | 0:2 | Copenhagen U19 |
Türk. Augsburg | 3:0 | SV Mering | ||
SC Ichenhausen | 2:0 | TSV Aindling |
Badak Lampung | 2:1 | Persiba |
JL Baijia | 2:1 | DL Chanjoy |
Зюлте-Варегем | 0:2 | Гент |
|
Юнион | 1:3 | Lierse SK | ||
Стандард | 0:2 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
KSV Roeselare | 2:3 | Кортрейк |
SC Schwarzenbek | 1:5 | VfL Lohbrügge |
Кейптаун Сити | 3:2 | Кайзер Чифс | ||
Чиппа Юнайтед | 2:3 | Марицбург Юн. | ||
Полокване Сити | 3:1 | Голден Эрроус | ||
Сандаунс | 2:0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||
Бидвест Уитс | 0:1 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
Royal AM | 1:1 | Хайлендс Парк |
Лонстар К. ФК | 0:1 | ФатехХайдарабад |
VfB Lübeck | 0:2 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча