Реал Мадрид | 3:0 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Rad U17 | 0:4 | OFK Beograd U17 |
Лудогорец II | 2:1 | Levski Karlovo |
Rapid Chemnitz | 3:3 | Hohenstein-E. |
TSV Pattensen | 0:0 | SV Bavenstedt |
Bonner SC | 2:0 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
SV Stadelhofen | 2:1 | Freiburger FC |
TuS Holzkirchen | 3:1 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
SB Rosenheim | 3:1 | TuS Geretsried | ||
FC Töging | 1:1 | SE Freising |
RW Oberhausen | 0:3 | Дуйсбург |
|
Бельграно | 0:1 | Дефенса |
Атлетико Кали | 1:3 | Депортиво Кали |
Макаса | 2:0 | Асуан | ||
El Sharkia | 0:0 | Petrojet | ||
El Nasr Tadeen | 2:0 | Аль-Иттихад |
ES Zarzis | 0:0 | Кайруан | ||
AS Marsa | 1:1 | Бизертен | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 1:1 | Татавин | ||
Хаммам-Лиф | 0:0 | AS Gabès |
Лех | 1:2 д.в. | Арка Гдыня |
ЛАСК | 1:0 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Лиферинг | 0:3 | Ваккер |
|
|
А. Лустенау | 1:4 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Тироль | 4:1 | Капфенберг |
Аль-Завраа | 1:1 | Al-Ahli | ||
Al-Jaish SC | 1:2 | Al-Suwaiq | ||
Сафа | 0:6 | Аль-Вахда SC | ||
Hidd SCC | 0:1 | Аль-Кува | ||
Yadanarbon FC | 0:3 | Куангнинь |
Урал | 0:2 | Локо Москва |
JK Vaprus U17 | 0:2 | FC Nomme U17 |
Калев | 1:4 | FCI Levadia U21 |
Альянса Атл. | 0:1 | Кантолао |
Шэмрок Роверс | 1:0 | Лонгфорд Таун |
ЛС Сейлорс | 1:0 | Балестье Халса |
ФК Брашов | 1:2 | Дачия У. Брэила |
Умраниеспор | 1:1 | Денизлиспор | ||
Эскишехирспор | 6:1 | Самсунспор | ||
Гиресунспор | 1:0 | Mersin TY |
Trinec | 2:1 | Frydek-Mistek |
Будё/Глимт | 3:2 | Старт |
Odd II | 3:3 | Fana |
Хэкен | 4:0 | Гётеборг | ||
Эльфсборг | 4:4 | Эстерсунд |
Вернаму | 0:4 | Треллеборг |
Jönköping U21 | 1:2 | Malmö U21 |
IF Bromma U21 | 2:4 | Djurgården U21 | ||
Hammarby U21 | 1:3 | Sundsvall U21 |
Окжетпес | 0:2 | Шахтёр К. | ||
Атырау | 1:0 | Кайсар | ||
Акжайык | 1:0 | Тобол | ||
Иртыш | 0:1 | Ордабасы | ||
Актобе | 1:1 | Тараз | ||
Астана | 1:1 | Кайрат |
FK Radnicki | 0:6 | Игало |
Ottawa Fury | 1:0 | Эдмонтон |
Bayern Hof | 3:4 | Швайнфурт |
SV Grieskirchen | 3:3 | Allerheiligen | ||
Stadl-Paura | 4:0 | Amateure OÖ |
Spfr. Siegen | 0:1 | M'gladbach II |
Drochtersen/A. | 2:3 | VfB Lübeck |
|
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:1 | St. Pölten Jun. |
Госсау | 3:1 | FC Seuzach |
SV Rugenbergen | 6:2 | Buxtehude |
Аякс до 19 | 1:0 | Willem II U19 |
Liezen | 0:0 | Frohnleiten |
Leo FC | 0:9 | Мэгпайз |
Манчестер 62 | 0:3 | Линкольн |
FC Karbach | 1:2 | Кобленц |
Персипура | 2:1 | Борнео |
|
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Картахинес | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Альянса Лима | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Ванкувер | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Аурора | 2:3 |