Грузия Ю16 | 1:1 | Латвия U17 | ||
Portugal U15 | 5:6 пен. | Мексика U15 | ||
Япония U15 | 1:0 | Италия до 15 | ||
Хорватия U15 | 1:1 | Австрия U15 | ||
Россия Ю-15 | 2:0 | Malaysia U15 | ||
U. A. E. U16 | 3:2 | Словения U15 | ||
USA U15 | 2:1 | Англия U15 |
Уотфорд | 0:1 | Ливерпуль |
|
Малага | 4:2 | Севилья |
|
Томь Томск | 0:2 | Зенит С-Пб | ||
Крылья Советов | 1:1 | Оренбург | ||
Краснодар | 0:0 | Анжи |
Краснодар II | 6:0 | Анжи II |
Анкараспор | 0:0 | Коньяспор | ||
Бурсаспор | 0:5 | Галатасарай |
|
Динамо Бухарест | 2:1 | ФКСБ |
ACS Poli | 1:1 | Ботошани |
AEL Kalloni | 1:3 | Panelefsiniakos |
Слован Либерец | 4:1 | Богемианс 1905 |
Силькеборг | 0:2 | Орхус |
Осиек | 1:0 | Локомотива |
КТП | 6:1 | Kultsu FC | ||
FC Kuusysi | 1:2 | Mikkelin |
Заглембе Любин | 2:2 | Краковия |
Лудогорец | 4:0 | Черно Mоре |
УНА Штрассен | 1:1 | Женесс Эш |
Славия София | 0:1 | ФК Верея |
Fola Esch U19 | 2:0 | Эсперанж U19 |
SGA Boizenburg | 1:3 | Greifswalder FC |
Burger BC 08 | 1:1 | SV BW Zorbau | ||
SV Dessau 05 | 2:0 | Haldensleber SC |
SB Traunstein | 3:1 | TSV Kastl | ||
SV Erlbach | 0:3 | FC Deisenhofen |
SV Mitterteich | 0:1 | TSV Buch | ||
Quelle Fürth | 1:0 | Neudrossenfeld | ||
SSV Kasendorf | 0:1 | ATSV Erlangen |
F. Regensburg | 5:2 | St. Hauzenberg | ||
SV Sorghof | 0:5 | Osterhofen |
Idar-Oberstein | 0:0 | FV Dudenhofen |
Dorfmerkingen | 2:1 | TSG Balingen |
SV Halstenbek | 2:1 | Altona 93 |
Santamarina | 1:1 | Boca Unidos |
Бока Хуниорс | 3:0 | Арсенал | ||
Olimpo | 1:2 | Atl. Rafaela |
Пуэбла | 0:1 | Некакса |
Кукута | 1:0 | Киндио | ||
Перейра | 1:1 | Форталеса |
Alianza FC | 1:2 | Inter Palmira |
Брейдаблик | 1:3 | Акюрейри | ||
КР Рейкьявик | 1:2 | Викингур | ||
Гриндавик | 2:2 | Стьярнан |
Коло-Коло | 0:0 | Палестино |
Деп. Ла Гуайра | 3:1 | Минерос | ||
Atlético Socopó | 0:2 | Эстудиантес | ||
Тачира | 0:0 | Самора |
Gelezinis Vil. | 0:13 | Дайнава |
Хорн | 0:2 | FAC |
Аль-Вихдат | 3:2 | Аль-Мухаррак | ||
Saham Club | 3:1 | Nejmeh SC |
Насьональ | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs |
Серро Портеньо | 1:0 | Либертад | ||
Гуарани | 0:0 | General Diaz |
Маарду | 5:1 | JK Welco | ||
FC Flora U21 | 2:2 | Курессааре | ||
FCI Tallinn U21 | 2:0 | FC Elva |
JK Järve | 3:1 | Kalju FC U21 | ||
Paide U21 | 3:1 | Vändra Vaprus |
Альянса Лима | 0:0 | Comerciantes | ||
Rosario FC | 1:1 | Сан-Мартин |
Wilton United | 1:0 пен. | Коб Рамблерс |
Слайго Роверc | 2:3 пен. | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Корк Сити | 2:0 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Дандолк | 3:0 | Уотерфорд |
Гейланг Резерв | 1:1 | Уорриорс Резерв | ||
Хоуган Резерв | 6:1 | NFA U17 |
Беневенто | 2:1 | Авеллино | ||
Верона | 3:2 | Виченца | ||
Салернитана | 1:3 | Фрозиноне |
Уэска | 2:0 | Райо Вальекано |
|
|
Химнастик | 0:1 | Reus Deportiu |
Ланс | 2:0 | Стад Лаваль |
Солярис Москва | 1:4 | Текстильщик |
Шаффхаузен | 2:1 | Серветт |
|
Trinec B | 0:1 | Teplice B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 8:0 | Pribram B | ||
Jablonec B | 0:2 | Slavia Praha B |
Сарпсборг | 1:2 | Русенборг |
Vålerenga II | 3:2 | Follo FK |
Мальмё | 2:1 | Эребру | ||
Кальмар | 2:0 | Хальмстад | ||
Сириус | 1:1 | J-Södra IF | ||
Юргорден | 3:3 | Норчёпинг |
Norrby | 0:3 | Отвидаберг | ||
Эргрюте | 1:1 | Эстер | ||
Хельсингборг | 3:0 | Дегерфорс |
Sollentuna U19 | 4:0 | Assyriska U19 |
Скалица | 0:3 | Слован Братис. |
Вак. Бургхаузен | 0:1 | Унтерхахинг |
|
FC Stadlau | 3:0 | FC Admira II | ||
Wiener SC | 1:0 | Фёрст | ||
FC Marchfeld | 5:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Ritzing | 3:1 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Young Violets | 2:4 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Амштеттен | 3:0 | SV Schwechat |
Грёдиг | 3:1 | St. Johann | ||
FC Kufstein | 2:1 | Hohenems | ||
Altach Juniors | 1:1 | Eugendorf | ||
SV Wörgl | 0:1 | Дорнбирн | ||
Saalfelden | 0:3 | Schwaz | ||
Seekirchen | 3:0 | FC Wacker II | ||
A. Salzburg | 0:0 | FC Hard | ||
USK Anif | 2:1 | SAK 1914 |
Сантос | 3:0 | Лимон |
Montego Bay Utd | 1:2 | Arnett Gardens |
Atl. Barcelona | 1:1 | San Cristóbal |
Eltersdorf | 4:2 | Alem. Haibach |
Ханкофен | 2:1 | TSV Landsberg |
Malchower SV | 3:0 | Франкфурт |
Bischofswerda | 4:1 | Askan. Bernburg | ||
G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | VFC Plauen |
Strand 08 | 1:1 | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
SV Frisia 03 | 3:1 | FC Kilia Kiel |
Gaflenz | 5:2 | Waidhofen/T. |
Reichenau | 3:0 | Hall | ||
SV Innsbruck | 2:1 | Union Innsbruck | ||
Kematen | 4:3 | Ebbs | ||
Kitzbühel | 0:0 | Imst | ||
Fügen | 0:0 | WSG Tirol II | ||
Zirl | 3:1 | Kundl | ||
Kirchbichl | 2:1 | Völs | ||
Silz/Mötz | 1:3 | Telfs |
Dornbirner SV | 1:4 | Andelsbuch | ||
Kennelbach | 1:1 | Wolfurt | ||
Admira Dornbirn | 3:2 | Röthis | ||
FC Egg | 2:1 | Nenzing | ||
Alberschwende | 2:0 | Rankweil | ||
Höchst | 1:3 | Langenegg | ||
Lauterach | 0:1 | FC Bizau | ||
A. Lustenau II | 2:3 | SW Bregenz |
ÖTSU Hallein | 6:0 | Bergheim | ||
Hallwang | 3:1 | FC Puch | ||
Golling | 2:0 | Bischofshofen | ||
Zell am See | 2:0 | Kuchl | ||
Berndorf | 1:0 | Bürmoos | ||
Neumarkt | 4:1 | Bramberg | ||
Straßwalchen | 1:2 | Wals-Grünau | ||
Altenmarkt | 3:2 | FC Hallein |
Куба U17 | 1:7 | Гондурас U17 | ||
Costa Rica U17 | 2:1 | Panama U17 |
Эмелек | 1:1 | Дельфин |
Carlstad United | 1:0 | Vasalunds IF | ||
Enskede IK | 3:5 | Akropolis IF |
Kristianstad FC | 1:1 | Landskrona |
NSÍ II | 1:2 | KÍ II |
SC Olching | 1:1 | SpV Kaufbeuren | ||
TSV Aindling | 2:3 | Türk. Augsburg |
Persiba | 0:1 | Арема ФК |
|
Брюгге | 2:1 | Зюлте-Варегем |
Марицбург Юн. | 1:0 | Кейптаун Сити | ||
Бидвест Уитс | 1:0 | Сандаунс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Подолье | 3:1 | |
Andriy Yakymiv Левый Берег | 2:0 | |
Itsuki Someno Токио Верди | 2:2 |