Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 13:56:58
29. тур TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1:0 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
quarter-finals
Ювентус Ювентус 3:0 Барселона Барселона
semi-finals NK Krka NK Krka 0:2 НК Домжале НК Домжале
26. тур Vasas FC Vasas FC 2:3 Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК
26. тур Диошдьёр Диошдьёр ВТК 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Гонвед
12. тур MTV Almstedt MTV Almstedt 1:3 SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Bad Pyrmont
18. тур FC Lehrte FC Lehrte 1:1 SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke SV BE Steimbke

29. тур Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 3:1 FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
19. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Club Olimpo Olimpo
19. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
26. тур Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 1:0 CA All Boys Buenos Aires All Boys
26. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 4:1 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
23. тур Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
24. тур Petrojet Petrojet 1:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
24. тур El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:1 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
group stage Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 FC Seoul FC Seoul
group stage Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Shanghai SIPG SH SIPG
group stage Jeju Utd. Jeju United 1:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
group stage Локо Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент 1:1 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
group stage JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
group stage Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:1 Бунёдкор Ташкент Бунёдкор
group stage Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
group stage Taawon Al-Taawon 1:3 Al-Ahli Dubai Club Al-Ahli (UAE)

5. тур JK Järve U17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U17 0:5 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
5. тур JK Vaprus U17 Pärnu JK Vaprus U17 1:2 JK Trans Narva U17 Narva U17
5. тур Levadia U17 Levadia Tallinn U17 5:2 Estonia U15 Estonia U15
5. тур FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 0:5 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
5. тур Tammeka U17 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 4:1 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
quarter-finals ЯК Вильянди Вильянди Тулевик 0:1 В доп. время ЯК Таммека ЯК Таммека
quarter-finals Калев Калев Таллин 0:3 Пайде Линнамеесконд Пайде
35. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
37. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Chester FC Chester FC
37. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 3:0 Maidstone United Maidstone
30. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
30. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:4 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
2. тур Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 1:1 Мьёндален Мьёндален
2. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 2:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
4. тур AFC U21 Athletic Eskilstuna U21 2:2 IFK Norrköping U21 Norrköping U21

semi-finals Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 1:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
20. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:0 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
27. тур SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 0:1 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
27. тур SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 19:0 SG Burgbrohl SG Burgbrohl

31. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
31. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:2 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
31. тур Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:2 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
31. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
31. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
31. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 0:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
31. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 4:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
31. тур Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 2:1 Foolad Yazd F. Yazd
31. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 4:0 Rah Ahan Yazdan FC Rah Ahan
12. тур Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
9. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
semi-finals Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 2:1 Урарту Ереван Урарту
22. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 4:1 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
23. тур Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
23. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
23. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
23. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
England U16 England U16 1:1 Mexico U17 Mexico U17
Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19 0:1 Северная Македония U19 Македония U19
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 1:1 Italy U16 Italy U16
USA U16 United States U16 1:0 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
semi-finals FC Triesen FC Triesen 0:18 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Ercan Capar Ercan Capar Cizre Spor Kocaelispor 1:1 Cizre Spor
Hüseyin Atalay Hüseyin Atalay Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:0 Belediye Derince Spor
Ahmet Sari Ahmet Sari Cankaya FK Erzin Spor 0:1 Cankaya FK
Batuhan Er Batuhan Er Van Spor FK Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Van Spor FK
Altan Kilic Altan Kilic 52 Orduspor FK Catalcaspor 0:1 52 Orduspor FK