Нюрнберг | 3:1 | Бохум |
|
Болгария U17 | 0:0 | Турция U17 | ||
Бельгия U17 | 1:2 | Австрия U17 | ||
Switzerland U15 | 1:1 | Hungary U15 | ||
Switzerland M16 | 1:1 | Италия U16 | ||
Норвегия U15 | 0:4 | Швеция Ю15 | ||
Чехия U16 | 0:3 | Франция U16 |
24 Erzincanspor | 4:2 д.в. | Эскишехирспор | ||
Kizilcabölük | 2:1 | Умраниеспор | ||
Эюпспор | 2:1 | Сакарьяспор | ||
Сивасспор | 3:0 | Baskent Safak | ||
Afyonspor | 2:0 | Анкарагюджю |
|
|
Ризеспор | 3:0 | Nevsehir Bld |
Вильярреал | 0:0 | Эспаньол | ||
Сельта | 1:1 | Хетафе | ||
Леванте | 3:0 | Реал Сосьедад |
|
Фарул | 3:0 | Daco-Getica | ||
Газ Метан | 0:0 | Астра | ||
ЧФР | 1:1 | ФКСБ |
Гремио | 1:0 | Ботафого |
|
|
Сантос | 0:1 | Барселона |
Лугано | 1:2 | Сьон |
|
|
Тун | 2:2 | Грассхоппер |
|
AE Sparti | 1:3 | AO Trikala | ||
PAE Chania | 1:0 | Acharnaikos | ||
Паниониос | 1:1 | Янина | ||
Kallithea | 1:2 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Panegialios | 0:1 | Арис Салоники |
PEPO | 2:1 | Mikkelin |
OTP | 3:2 | Kajaanin Haka |
Ottersberg | 0:1 | Rotenburger SV |
Atlanta | 3:1 | SC Pacífico |
Атланта | 4:0 | ЛА Гэлакси | ||
Торонто | 3:5 | Монреаль |
Канзас-Сити | 2:1 | Ред Буллз |
Бояка Чико | 3:0 | Унион Магдалена |
Депортиво Пасто | 2:0 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Иттихад | 1:1 | Аль-Хилаль |
Фьолнир | 2:1 | Хафнарфьордур |
Аль-Зафра | 2:0 | Шарджа | ||
Аль-Васль | 3:1 | Эмиратес |
ЕНППИ | 0:2 | Petrojet | ||
Смуха | 1:1 | El Nasr | ||
Аль-Харби | 1:0 | Макаса |
Зугдиди | 0:2 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
Гагра | 2:1 | Цхинвал | ||
Самгурали | 2:0 | Сиони |
Чарльстон | 3:0 | Шарлотт | ||
Луисвилл | 2:1 | Рочестер НЙ | ||
Рино | 3:0 | Оклахома-Сити | ||
Такома | 0:1 | Финикс |
НЙ Космос | 2:2 | SF Deltas |
Ruch Zd. | 0:4 | Легия Варшава |
|
|
Краковия | 0:3 | Заглембе Любин |
Барри | 3:1 | Carmarthen | ||
Кевн Друидс | 3:0 | Бала |
Культ. Леонеса | 0:4 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Сарагоса | 1:0 | Луго |
Понте Прета | 1:0 | Спорт Ресифи | ||
Фламенго | 4:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Расинг Клуб | 0:0 | Коринтианс |
|
Bruck/L. | 1:3 д.в. | РБ Зальцбург |
|
Мазеруэлл | 3:0 | Абердин |
Шарлеруа | 4:0 | UR La Louvière |
Фремад | 2:3 | Оденсе | ||
Фредерисия | 1:0 | Орхус |
De Meern | 0:5 | Зволле | ||
USV Hercules | 2:4 | Гронинген | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 0:3 | Венло | ||
SDC Putten | 0:4 | ПСВ |
|
Енисей | 3:0 | Ахмат Грозный | ||
Пари НН | 5:2 пен. | Уфа | ||
Крылья Советов | 3:2 д.в. | Локо Москва | ||
Арарат Москва | 1:2 | СКА Хабаровск | ||
Факел Воронеж | 0:4 | Амкар Пермь | ||
Динамо СПб | 3:2 д.в. | Зенит С-Пб |
Mertzig | 0:5 | Хостерт | ||
Belvaux | 0:2 | Muhlenbach |
Santos Tartu | 6:1 | Rakvere Tarvas | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 1:3 | Маарду |
Шаффхаузен | 2:0 | Винтертур |
|
|
Волен | 1:0 | Вадуц |
Тромсё | 2:2 | Одд |
Молде | 0:3 | Лиллестрём |
Эребру | 2:3 | АФК Эскильстуна | ||
Сундсвалль | 0:0 | АИК |
Hammarby U19 | 2:3 | Djurgården U19 |
Шуртан | 3:3 | Навбахор | ||
Локо Ташкент | 0:1 | Пахтакор | ||
Динамо | 0:2 | Бунёдкор |
Гуадалупе | 1:3 | Лимон | ||
Алахуэленсе | 2:1 | La U | ||
Перес Селедон | 3:3 | Картахинес | ||
Саприсса | 4:0 | Liberia |
Lobos UPNFM | 0:1 | CDS Vida | ||
Platense FC | 1:2 | Juticalpa |
FC Genolier | 4:2 | FC Farvagny |
Ноа | 1:3 | Алашкерт |
Персиб | 0:0 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
Persiba | 1:0 | Semen Padang | ||
Барито Путера | 1:1 | Персипура |
Оборище | 2:3 д.в. | Лудогорец | ||
Марица | 1:3 | Локо Пловдив | ||
Локомотив ГО | 1:3 | Ботев Пловдив |
Gravina | 4:6 пен. | Потенца |
Аль-Гарафа | 0:0 | Умм-Салаль |
Siah Jamegan FC | 0:1 | Gostaresh FC | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 0:0 | Sepidrood | ||
Сепахан | 2:2 | Персеполис |
SV Altengamme | 2:3 | Meiendorfer SV |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча