Нефтчи | 2:2 | ХИК |
Мексика | 1:4 пен. | Бразилия | ||
Япония Олимпийс | 0:1 д.в. | Испания |
Romania U18 | 2:2 | Босния U18 | ||
Азербайджан U19 | 2:3 | Грузия U19 | ||
Румыния U19 | 2:0 | Израиль U19 |
Мальмё | 2:1 | Рейнджерс | ||
Спарта Прага | 0:2 | Монако |
|
|
Генк | 1:2 | Шахтер | ||
ЧФР | 1:1 | Янг Бойз |
|
|
ПСВ | 3:0 | Мидтьюлланд | ||
Олимпиакос | 1:1 | Лудогорец | ||
Црвена Звезда | 1:1 | Шериф |
Линфилд | 1:2 | Фола Эш | ||
Богемиан | 2:1 | ПАОК |
Парана | 1:1 | Ипиранга |
JIPPO | 0:1 | ТПС | ||
Mikkelin | 0:3 | ВПС |
MYPA | 1:3 | Atlantis FC |
ХПС | 6:0 | Puistolan Urh. |
Минёр Перник | 4:2 | С. Симитли |
TSV Bad Abbach | 1:5 | SpVgg Weiden | ||
Bad Kötzting | 4:2 | Burglengenfeld | ||
TSV Seebach | 5:0 | 1.FC Passau | ||
Osterhofen | 0:2 | F. Regensburg | ||
TSV Wacker 50 | 2:2 | TSV Kareth |
FSG Steinbach | 2:0 | FV Siersburg | ||
Auersmacher | 3:1 | SV Bliesmengen |
Росарио | 1:2 | Альдосиви | ||
Эстудиантес ЛП | 4:0 | Арсенал | ||
Атл. Тукуман | 0:0 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
Атлет. Сан-Луис | 1:1 | Керетаро |
Орсомарсо | 0:2 | Льянерос | ||
Бояка Чико | 1:0 | Реал Картахена |
Депортиво Пасто | 1:2 | Перейра |
Пальмафлор | 2:2 | Боливар |
Вегалта Сендай | 0:1 | Гамба Осака |
Акюрейри | 2:1 | Кефлавик | ||
Филкир | 0:0 | Лейкнир |
УСМ Алжир | 1:0 | ЖС Кабилия |
Санкт-Пёльтен | 1:2 | Rapid Wien II |
Kalev U19 | 0:5 | JK Volta U19 | ||
FC Nomme U19 | 1:5 | FC Flora U19 | ||
Tartu Kalev U19 | 5:1 | FC Helios U19 | ||
Tulevik U19 | 2:0 | Raplamaa U19 | ||
Keila JK U19 | 3:3 | Läänemaa U19 |
Аякучо | 1:0 | Сан-Мартин | ||
Сьенсиано | 2:3 | Деп. Мунисипаль | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 0:0 | Сесар Вальехо | ||
Маннуччи | 1:1 | Спорт Уанкайо |
Мелака | 0:1 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
Перак | 3:5 | Penang | ||
Селангор | 2:0 | ФК УиТМ |
Анна Юнайтед | 4:1 | Нокбреда |
Ньюбленсе | 0:0 | О′Хиггинс | ||
Курико Унидо | 2:1 | Уондерерс |
AC Barnechea | 0:0 | Santa Cruz |
У Клуж | 3:0 | CСУ Поли |
Тун | перенесено | Ивердон |
|
Hr. Kralove U19 | 4:1 | M. Boleslav U19 | ||
SK Slavia U19 | 10:0 | Pribram U19 |
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 0:0 | Хэбэй | ||
Чанчунь | 2:1 | Шанхай Порт | ||
Тяньцзинь | 1:3 | Далянь Про | ||
Бейцзин Гоань | 2:1 | Ухань |
Florø SK | 1:2 | Vålerenga II |
Akropolis IF | 1:0 | Эстер | ||
Эргрюте | 1:0 | ГАИС |
FV Elztal | 0:10 | Вальдхоф |
|
Грёдиг | 0:4 | SAK 1914 |
ASV Neumarkt | 2:0 | TSV Abtswind | ||
ATSV Erlangen | 2:2 | 1.SC Feucht | ||
DJK Don Bosco | 3:0 | Seligenporten |
FC Ismaning | 1:1 | VfR Garching |
SV Aasen | 3:3 д.в. | Gutmadingen |
Kematen | 2:2 | FC Volders |
SJZ Gongfu | 2:5 | XA Wolves | ||
SX W. Beyond | 4:1 | KM Z.H. Shipman | ||
SC Minzu | 2:0 | SH JD Huilong |
ЛДУ Кито | 4:0 | Ольмедо |
Абдыш-Ата | 3:0 | Илбирс | ||
Алай | 2:2 | Нефтчи | ||
Алга | 0:0 | Каганат | ||
Кыргызалтын | 1:2 | Дордой |
Уттар Баридхара | 3:4 | ЧТГ Абахани | ||
Бразерс Юнион | 0:2 | Рахматгонж МФС |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча