Динамо Загреб | 1:4 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Шахтер | 0:3 | Аталанта | ||
Брюгге | 1:3 | Реал Мадрид |
|
|
ПСЖ | 5:0 | Галатасарай |
|
|
Бавария | 3:1 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Олимпиакос | 1:0 | Црвена Звезда | ||
Атлетико Мадрид | 2:0 | Локо Москва | ||
Байер | 0:2 | Ювентус |
|
Аль-Садд | 3:1 д.в. | Hienghene Sport |
Китай U22 | 0:1 | Syria U22 | ||
Romania U18 | 1:0 | Turkey U18 | ||
Португалия U18 | 2:2 | Испания U18 |
Тетус Петанж | 1:1 | Пр. Нидеркорн | ||
Мондорф | 2:2 | Фола Эш |
ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | VfB Frohnhausen |
KSV Vatan Sport | 2:5 | SC Vahr-Blockd. |
Kapellen-Erft | 3:3 | 1.FC M'gladbach |
Club Destroyers | 1:3 | Олвэйс Реди |
Хатта Клуб | 0:2 | Аль-Джазира | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 4:0 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аль-Васль | 3:2 | Аль-Фуджайра | ||
Аль-Айн | 2:2 | Аль-Наср |
Эстудиантес | 1:1 | Каракас |
ЭС Сахель | 4:0 | Хаммам-Лиф |
Харас Ходуд | 0:0 | Zed FC | ||
Исмаили | 2:0 | Макаса | ||
Вади Дегла | 0:3 | Аль-Ахли |
Хурибга | 0:4 | Видад | ||
Раджа | 1:0 | Магреб Тетуан |
Рустави | 1:2 | Телави | ||
Самтредиа | 4:1 | Сиони |
Логроньес | 2:1 | Марино Луанко |
Уиган | 1:1 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Суонси | 1:1 | Блэкберн | ||
Брентфорд | 2:1 | Кардифф | ||
Бирмингем | 0:2 | КПР |
|
|
Дерби Каунти | 1:1 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | ||
Барнсли | 1:1 | Рединг |
Siena | 0:1 | Тернана |
Вац | 0:3 | Уйпешт | ||
Dorog | 6:5 пен. | Дебрецен | ||
Ózd FC | 0:3 | Kaposvár |
Ювентус U23 | 0:1 | Gozzano | ||
Понтедера | 4:1 | Лекко |
Паганезе | 3:1 | Катания | ||
Вибонезе | 0:0 | Катандзаро |
Канн | 0:0 | US Mandelieu |
Лиллестрём | 4:3 | Старт |
Ком Подгорица | 1:0 | Зета | ||
Петровац | 1:1 | Подгорица | ||
ОФК Грбаль | 3:1 | Искра | ||
Титоград | 1:1 | Сутьеска | ||
Будучност | 2:0 | Рудар |
Guastatoya | 3:1 | Comunicaciones |
Tivoli Gardens FC | 2:0 | Molynes United |
SFL Bremerhaven | 4:1 | SG Aumund-Veg. |
Razakan | 1:1 | Be'sat K | ||
Sh. Mahshahr | 1:0 | Sh. Babolsar |
Доманьяно | 1:4 | Тре Фиори | ||
Тре Пенне | 6:0 | Кайлунго |
Европа | 2:0 | Линкс |
Южная Корея | 2:0 | Гонконг |
Nordsjaell. U19 | 2:1 | Copenhagen U19 |
Entella U17 | 3:4 | Empoli U17 |
Персела | 1:0 | ПСС Слеман |
|
|
Борнео | 0:1 | Персиб |
|
|
Барито Путера | 3:2 | ПСМ |
|
Bra | 3:3 | Lavagnese | ||
Verbania | 0:0 | Borgosesia | ||
Sanremese | 1:1 | Prato |
Pineto | 5:6 пен. | Tolentino |
Сандаунс | 3:1 | Стелленбос |
Мохун Баган | 4:0 | ТРАУ |
Одиша | 3:2 | Хайдарабад |
Bournemouth U18 | 4:3 | Barnet U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 6:5 пен. | Forest U18 | ||
Luton U18 | 2:3 | Sheff Wed U18 | ||
Brist. Rov. U18 | 1:3 | Southampton U18 | ||
Fulham U18 | 10:1 | Shields Мол. |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча