Майнц | 2:1 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 3:1 | Цвиккау |
|
Malaysia U22 | 4:0 | Timor-Leste U22 | ||
Мьянма U22 | 2:1 | Cambodia U22 |
Мексика U15 | 0:3 | Japan U16 | ||
Мексика U16 | 0:3 | Japan U16 | ||
Россия Ю-16 | 0:0 | Англия U16 | ||
Paraguay U16 | 0:0 | Аргентина U16 |
Йемен | 0:0 | Ирак | ||
Кувейт | 2:4 | Бахрейн | ||
Оман | 1:3 | Сауд. Аравия | ||
Катар | 4:2 | ОАЭ |
Кальяри | 4:3 | Сампдория |
Краснодар | 0:0 | Тамбов | ||
ЦСКА Москва | 0:1 | Арсенал Тула |
Ботошани | 1:0 | Фарул |
Бешикташ | 4:1 | Кайсериспор |
|
AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Аполлон Смирнис |
Васко да Гама | 1:0 | Крузейро |
|
RFC Reserves | 4:2 | AaB Reserves |
Мидтьюлланд | 2:1 | Силькеборг |
Čukarički U19 | 0:0 | Internacional |
Лудогорец II | 1:1 | Пирин |
Instituto AC | 2:1 | Almagro | ||
Agropecuario | 3:0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Def. Belgrano | 2:1 | Тигре |
Сан Лоренсо | 2:0 | Патронато | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 3:1 | Колон | ||
Годой Крус | 0:5 | Тальерес |
|
|
Альдосиви | 0:0 | Индепендьенте |
|
|
Сентраль Корд. | 1:1 | Росарио |
|
Jocoro | 4:1 | Chalatenango | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:1 | Once Deportivo | ||
FAS | 0:1 | Limeño | ||
Alianza FC | 4:3 | El Vencedor | ||
CD Águila | 1:2 | ADI Metapán | ||
Sonsonate | 1:1 | Independiente |
Вильстерманн | 7:1 | Club Destroyers | ||
Ориенте П. | 2:1 | Блуминг |
Беррешид | 1:0 | Сафи | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 1:0 | Рапид |
Смуха | 2:1 | Гаиш |
Вади Дегла | 4:0 | Biyala | ||
Макаса | 2:0 | Фарко |
Престон | 0:1 | Вест Бромвич |
|
Керзон Аштон | 0:0 | Kettering |
Серро Портеньо | 1:3 | Либертад | ||
CS San Lorenzo | 1:4 | Олимпия | ||
CD Capiatá | 0:0 | Nacional |
Пиза | 2:0 | Порденоне |
Rimini | 1:2 | Равенна |
Солихалл | 3:4 | Ротерхэм |
Кан | 1:0 | Нанси |
Петролул | 0:0 | Металоглобус |
Йонг Утрехт | 3:1 | Алмере Сити |
Брага | 2:0 | Риу Аве | ||
Порту | 2:0 | Пасуш Феррейра |
Балыкесирспор | 0:1 | Хатайспор |
Hajduk Split II | 0:0 | Биело-Брдо |
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 1:1 | Рамат-ха-Шарон | ||
Hapoel Acre | 0:1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | ||
Бней Сахнин | 3:2 | Хапоэль Афула |
Karsiyaka | 1:2 | Turgutluspor |
Guastatoya | 2:0 | Xelajú |
Саприсса | 4:5 пен. | Эредиано |
Independiente | 0:3 | Тауро |
Harbour View FC | 1:2 | Cavalier FC |
Bandar Abbas | 3:1 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
Chooka Talesh | 1:0 | Naft Gachsaran | ||
PAS Hamedan | 0:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | ||
Hafari Ahvaz | 0:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Be'sat K | 1:1 | Iranjavan FC |
Омония Никосия | 0:0 | АПОЭЛ Никосия |
Дреница | 0:2 | ФК Феризай | ||
KF Vushtrria | 1:0 | Балкани | ||
Фероникели 74 | 4:2 | Дукаджини |
Сабах | 0:1 | Карабах |
Europa Reserve | 0:2 | Lions Gib Res | ||
Mons Calpe Res | 6:2 | FC Hound Dogs |
Ноа | 2:0 | Арарат | ||
Гандзасар | 1:0 | Ширак |
Ани | 2:0 | Масис | ||
Вест Армения | 5:2 | Урарту II |
Jigawa | 2:1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
ПСМ | 2:2 | Борнео |
|
|
Semen Padang | 0:2 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
Персикабо 1973 | 0:1 | Барито Путера | ||
Мадура Юнайтед | 2:3 | Персебая |
|
Pembroke | 0:2 | Коринтианс |
Хуниор | 0:0 | Америка |
|
Сантос Лагуна | 1:1 | Монтеррей |
|
|
Тигрес | 2:4 | Америка |
|
Джамшедпур | 1:1 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |
Тоттенхэм U18 | 4:2 | Liverpool U18 |