VfL Pinneberg
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Ландеслига Хаммония 19/20
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1,00 | 13:23 | 46 |
В гостях | 10 | 1 | - | 9 | 0,30 | 6:49 | 23 |
Общий баланс | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0,67 | 19:72 | 35 |
Кубок Лиги Гамбурга
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый круг | вс 21 июля 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | SC Ellerau | ? | 1:4 | |||
2-й круг | ср 31 июля 2019 г. | 19:30 | Д | SSV Rantzau | ? | 106 | 0:4 |
Ландеслига Хаммония
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 28 июля 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 5:0 | ||
2 | вс 04 авг. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | SC Hansa 11 (6.) | ? | 51 | 0:4 | |
3 | вс 11 авг. 2019 г. | 11:45 | Г | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
4 | вс 18 авг. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 80 | 2:4 | |
5 | вс 25 авг. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (16.) | BW Schenefeld (10.) | ? | 60 | 3:1 | |
6 | вс 01 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | Int. Eidelstedt (15.) | ? | 38 | 2:0 | |
7 | пт 06 сент. 2019 г. | 20:30 | Г | (15.) | Harburger TB (12.) | ? | 40 | 7:1 | |
8 | вс 15 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (15.) | Barmbek-U. II (11.) | 3-3-3-1 | 30 | 1:1 | |
9 | вс 22 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | 48 | 2:0 | |
10 | пт 27 сент. 2019 г. | 21:15 | Г | (15.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
11 | вс 06 окт. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 1:1 | ||
12 | вс 13 окт. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (16.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
13 | сб 08 февр. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | Niendorf II (11.) | 4-5-1 | 78 | 2:3 | |
14 | вс 27 окт. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (16.) | SC Sternschanze (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:0 | ||
15 | вс 23 февр. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | SC Nienstedten (7.) | отл. | |||
16 | вс 10 нояб. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 4-3-3 оборонительный | 1:5 | ||
17 | пт 15 нояб. 2019 г. | 20:30 | Г | (16.) | SC Hansa 11 (7.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
18 | вс 24 нояб. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | 5-3-2 | 65 | 0:3 | |
19 | пт 29 нояб. 2019 г. | 20:30 | Г | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 78 | 12:1 | |
20 | вс 16 февр. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (16.) | BW Schenefeld (15.) | 3-5-2 | 65 | 1:0 | |
21 | вс 01 марта 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (15.) | Int. Eidelstedt (13.) | ? | 53 | 1:3 | |
22 | вс 08 марта 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (15.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 4-4-2 | 55 | 1:2 |