1 |
вс 06 авг. 2017 г. |
13:00 |
Г |
(10.)
|
|
Lubin II (11.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
2 |
сб 12 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(11.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (18.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
3 |
вт 15 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Turza (17.) |
? |
350 |
1:2 |
4 |
сб 19 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(7.)
|
|
Stilon (13.) |
? |
155 |
1:2 |
5 |
сб 26 авг. 2017 г. |
19:00 |
Г |
(9.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (7.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
6 |
сб 02 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(14.)
|
|
Pol. Glubczyce (17.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 |
7 |
сб 09 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(8.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
8 |
сб 16 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(11.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
ср 11 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Г |
(11.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
10 |
сб 30 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(7.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
сб 07 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Г |
(7.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
12 |
сб 14 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Г |
(8.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (12.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
13 |
сб 21 окт. 2017 г. |
16:30 |
Д |
(7.)
|
|
Gornik II (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
14 |
сб 28 окт. 2017 г. |
15:00 |
Г |
(7.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
15 |
сб 04 нояб. 2017 г. |
15:00 |
Д |
(6.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
16 |
сб 11 нояб. 2017 г. |
15:00 |
Г |
(7.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
сб 18 нояб. 2017 г. |
14:30 |
Д |
(7.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (13.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
18 |
сб 10 марта 2018 г. |
16:00 |
Д |
(8.)
|
|
Lubin II (14.) |
? |
180 |
1:4 |
19 |
вт 27 марта 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(8.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (3.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
20 |
ср 16 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(7.)
|
|
Unia Turza (17.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
сб 31 марта 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(7.)
|
|
Stilon (10.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
22 |
сб 07 апр. 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(6.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (2.) |
? |
160 |
3:3 |
23 |
сб 14 апр. 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(6.)
|
|
Pol. Glubczyce (18.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
24 |
сб 21 апр. 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(8.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (9.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
25 |
вс 29 апр. 2018 г. |
14:00 |
Г |
(10.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
вт 01 мая 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(11.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
27 |
сб 05 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(7.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (3.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
28 |
вс 13 мая 2018 г. |
14:00 |
Д |
(9.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (5.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
29 |
сб 19 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(11.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
сб 26 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(11.)
|
|
Gornik II (14.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
чт 31 мая 2018 г. |
16:00 |
Д |
(10.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
32 |
сб 02 июня 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(8.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (17.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
33 |
сб 09 июня 2018 г. |
19:00 |
Д |
(10.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
34 |
сб 16 июня 2018 г. |
19:00 |
Г |
(10.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |