СЦ Гробиня
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Высшая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1,40 | 7:8 | 601 |
В гостях | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 0,33 | 1:5 | 420 |
Общий баланс | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 8:13 | 533 |
Высшая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 10 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (7.) | Рига (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 693 | 0:1 | |
2 | сб 16 марта 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (8.) | Даугавпилс (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
3 | вс 31 марта 2024 г. | 14:00 | Д | (9.) | Ауда (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 528 | 1:1 | |
4 | чт 04 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (9.) | Тукумс (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 224 | 2:0 | |
5 | вт 09 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (8.) | Валмиера (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 435 | 1:1 | |
6 | сб 13 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Метта (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 587 | 3:0 | |
7 | чт 18 апр. 2024 г. | 17:30 | Д | (9.) | Лиепая (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 932 | 3:2 | |
8 | вт 23 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (7.) | РФШ (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 263 | 0:4 | |
9 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (7.) | Елгава (10.) | -:- | |||
10 | чт 02 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (7.) | Рига (2.) | -:- | |||
11 | вт 07 мая 2024 г. | 17:30 | Д | (7.) | Даугавпилс (3.) | -:- | |||
12 | сб 11 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Ауда (6.) | -:- | |||
13 | чт 16 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Тукумс (5.) | -:- | |||
14 | пн 20 мая 2024 г. | 17:30 | Д | (7.) | Валмиера (4.) | -:- | |||
15 | сб 25 мая 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (7.) | Метта (8.) | -:- | |||
16 | ср 29 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Лиепая (9.) | -:- | |||
17 | вс 02 июня 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (7.) | РФШ (1.) | -:- | |||
18 | вс 16 июня 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (7.) | Елгава (10.) | -:- | |||
19 | сб 22 июня 2024 г. | 14:00 | Д | (7.) | Рига (2.) | -:- | |||
20 | чт 27 июня 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Даугавпилс (3.) | -:- | |||
21 | вт 02 июля 2024 г. | 20:00 | Г | (7.) | Ауда (6.) | -:- | |||
22 | пн 08 июля 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Тукумс (5.) | -:- | |||
23 | вс 21 июля 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (7.) | Валмиера (4.) | -:- | |||
24 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Метта (8.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 03 авг. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Лиепая (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | вс 11 авг. 2024 г. | 20:00 | Г | (7.) | РФШ (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | пт 23 авг. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Елгава (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | сб 31 авг. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Рига (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | вс 15 сент. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (7.) | Даугавпилс (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | вс 22 сент. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Ауда (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (7.) | Тукумс (5.) | -:- | |||
32 | пт 04 окт. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (7.) | Валмиера (4.) | -:- | |||
33 | вс 20 окт. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (7.) | Метта (8.) | -:- | |||
34 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Д | (7.) | Лиепая (9.) | -:- | |||
35 | вс 03 нояб. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (7.) | РФШ (1.) | -:- | |||
36 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (7.) | Елгава (10.) | -:- |