ФК Слоним 2017
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 2019
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1,07 | 12:22 | 468 |
В гостях | 14 | - | 6 | 8 | 0,43 | 6:25 | 330 |
Общий баланс | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 0,75 | 18:47 | 399 |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 13 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (13.) | Химик (11.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
2 | сб 20 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (8.) | Нафтан (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
3 | сб 27 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Д | (8.) | Смолевичи (1.) | ? | 780 | 0:3 | |
4 | вс 05 мая 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (11.) | Гранит (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
5 | вс 12 мая 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Волна Пинск (5.) | ? | 1.210 | 2:2 | |
6 | сб 18 мая 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (13.) | ДЮСШ-2 Речица (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
7 | сб 25 мая 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Белшина (2.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
8 | сб 01 июня 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (13.) | Орша (10.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
9 | сб 08 июня 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (13.) | ФК Лида (5.) | ? | 450 | 0:2 | |
10 | сб 15 июня 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
11 | сб 22 июня 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (13.) | Рух (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
12 | вс 30 июня 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (13.) | Сморгонь (14.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
14 | сб 13 июля 2019 г. | 16:30 | Г | (13.) | Локо Гомель (3.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
15 | сб 20 июля 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (13.) | Барановичи (15.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
16 | сб 17 авг. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Химик (8.) | ? | 390 | 2:1 | |
17 | сб 24 авг. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Нафтан (7.) | ? | 480 | 1:2 | |
18 | сб 31 авг. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (13.) | Смолевичи (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | сб 07 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Гранит (9.) | ? | 280 | 3:1 | |
20 | сб 14 сент. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | Волна Пинск (12.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
21 | сб 21 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | ДЮСШ-2 Речица (4.) | ? | 390 | 1:0 | |
22 | сб 28 сент. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (12.) | Белшина (2.) | ? | 550 | 5:0 | |
23 | сб 05 окт. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Д | (12.) | Орша (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
24 | сб 12 окт. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Г | (12.) | ФК Лида (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
25 | сб 19 окт. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Д | (12.) | FK NFK (8.) | ? | 325 | 0:1 | |
26 | сб 26 окт. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Г | (12.) | Рух (3.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
27 | сб 02 нояб. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Д | (12.) | Сморгонь (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
29 | сб 16 нояб. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Д | (12.) | Локо Гомель (4.) | ? | 350 | 0:5 | |
30 | сб 23 нояб. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Г | (12.) | Барановичи (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 |
Часть таблицы Первая Лига 2019
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Гранит | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | Орша | 28 | -28 | 31 | |
11 | Химик | 28 | -33 | 26 | |
12 | Волна Пинск | 28 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Слоним | 28 | -29 | 21 | |
14 | Сморгонь | 28 | -36 | 18 | |
15 | Барановичи | 28 | -68 | 9 |