Диназ Вышгород
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая лига 23/24
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1,25 | 11:13 | - |
В гостях | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0,67 | 11:21 | 33 |
Общий баланс | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0,96 | 22:34 | 17 |
Кубок Украины
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-й круг | чт 03 авг. 2023 г. | 16:00 | Г | Локомотив Киев | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:0 |
Первая лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 29 июля 2023 г. | 12:00 | Г | (9.) | Чернигов-ШВСМ (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 3:2 | |
2 | пн 07 авг. 2023 г. | 16:00 | Д | (6.) | Кремень (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | |
3 | сб 12 авг. 2023 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Ингулец (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 3:0 | |
4 | сб 19 авг. 2023 г. | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Виктория (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:1 | |
5 | вс 27 авг. 2023 г. | 17:00 | Г | (9.) | Левый Берег (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 3:0 | |
6 | вс 03 сент. 2023 г. | 14:00 | Д | (9.) | Горняк-Спорт (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 3:1 | |
7 | пт 08 сент. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (5.) | ФСК Мариуполь (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | |
8 | сб 16 сент. 2023 г. | 14:00 | Д | (6.) | СК Полтава (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:1 | |
9 | вс 24 сент. 2023 г. | 13:30 | Г | (5.) | МФК Металлург (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:1 | |
10 | сб 30 сент. 2023 г. | 13:45 | Д | (6.) | Чернигов-ШВСМ (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:2 | |
11 | сб 07 окт. 2023 г. | 12:00 | Г | (7.) | Кремень (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:0 | |
12 | вс 15 окт. 2023 г. | 14:30 | Д | (6.) | Ингулец (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:2 | |
13 | сб 21 окт. 2023 г. | 13:45 | Г | (8.) | Виктория (4.) | 4-4-2 | х | 2:1 | |
14 | вс 29 окт. 2023 г. | 13:30 | Д | (9.) | Левый Берег (4.) | 3-4-3 в линию | х | 0:0 | |
15 | сб 04 нояб. 2023 г. | 12:30 | Г | (8.) | Горняк-Спорт (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:0 | |
16 | вс 12 нояб. 2023 г. | 12:00 | Д | (8.) | ФСК Мариуполь (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | х | 1:2 | |
17 | вс 19 нояб. 2023 г. | 12:00 | Г | (8.) | СК Полтава (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:1 | |
18 | сб 25 нояб. 2023 г. | 12:00 | Д | (10.) | МФК Металлург (1.) | 3-5-2 | х | 1:0 | |
19 | вс 24 марта 2024 г. | 12:30 | Д | (9.) | Буковина (2.) | 3-5-2 | х | 0:2 | |
20 | сб 30 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Нива Тернополь (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 300 | 1:4 | |
21 | сб 06 апр. 2024 г. | 12:30 | Д | (9.) | Подолье (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | х | 1:1 | |
22 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (9.) | Металлист (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 100 | 2:0 | |
23 | сб 20 апр. 2024 г. | 12:45 | Д | (9.) | Хуст (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | х | 1:0 | |
24 | сб 27 апр. 2024 г. | 12:00 | Г | (9.) | Буковина (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | сб 04 мая 2024 г. | Неизвестно | Д | (9.) | Нива Тернополь (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | сб 11 мая 2024 г. | Неизвестно | Г | (9.) | Подолье (3.) | -:- | |||
27 | сб 18 мая 2024 г. | Неизвестно | Д | (9.) | Металлист (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | сб 25 мая 2024 г. | Неизвестно | Г | (9.) | Хуст (10.) | -:- |
Часть таблицы Первая лига 23/24
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Нива Тернополь | 24 | -2 | 31 | |
4 | Металлист | 24 | -9 | 25 | |
5 | МФК Металлург | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
6 | Диназ Вышгород | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
7 | Хуст | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
8 | Горняк-Спорт | 24 | -21 | 20 | |
9 | Чернигов-ШВСМ | 24 | -30 | 18 |