БАТЭ 2 Борисов
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3,00 | 5:3 | 175 |
В гостях | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1,50 | 4:4 | 275 |
Общий баланс | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2,25 | 9:7 | 225 |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 07 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Барановичи (12.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 300 | 2:1 | |
2 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Молодечно (2.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 450 | 3:1 | |
3 | сб 20 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (12.) | Островец (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:2 | |
4 | сб 27 апр. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (6.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
5 | сб 04 мая 2024 г. | 14:30 | Д | (4.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
6 | сб 11 мая 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Локо Гомель (15.) | -:- | |||
7 | сб 18 мая 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Динамо 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
8 | сб 25 мая 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | ФК Лида (2.) | -:- | |||
9 | сб 01 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Орша (16.) | -:- | |||
10 | сб 08 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Слоним (11.) | -:- | |||
11 | сб 15 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | АБФФ U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
12 | сб 22 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Бумпром (7.) | -:- | |||
13 | сб 29 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Белшина (9.) | -:- | |||
14 | сб 06 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||
15 | сб 20 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Волна Пинск (3.) | -:- | |||
16 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Нива Долбизно (5.) | -:- | |||
17 | ср 31 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Макслайн (8.) | -:- | |||
18 | вс 04 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Барановичи (12.) | -:- | |||
19 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Молодечно (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | сб 17 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Островец (6.) | -:- | |||
21 | сб 24 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | -:- | |||
22 | сб 31 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
23 | сб 07 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Локо Гомель (15.) | -:- | |||
24 | сб 14 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Динамо 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 21 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | ФК Лида (2.) | -:- | |||
26 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Орша (16.) | -:- | |||
27 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Слоним (11.) | -:- | |||
28 | сб 12 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | АБФФ U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
29 | сб 19 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Бумпром (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Белшина (9.) | -:- | |||
31 | сб 02 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||
32 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Волна Пинск (3.) | -:- | |||
33 | сб 16 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (4.) | Нива Долбизно (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | сб 23 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (4.) | Макслайн (8.) | -:- |
Часть таблицы Первая Лига 2024
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | ФК Лида | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Волна Пинск | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | БАТЭ 2 Борисов | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Нива Долбизно | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Островец | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Бумпром | 4 | 6 | 6 |