Статистика игр с ...
Базель
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
Лех Познань
Торпедо Кутаиси
Днепр Днепропетровск (-2020)
Жальгирис Вильнюс
Шахтер Донецк
ЦСКА Душанбе
Локомотив Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ФК Ростов
Факел Воронеж
Динамо Минск
Торпедо Москва
Таврия Симферополь (-2022)
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Зимбру Кишинёв
Леон Сатурн Раменское
Балтика Калининград
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
Кривбасс Кривой Рог
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
Пахтакор Ташкент
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Арсенал Тула
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Амкар Пермь
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Даугава Рига (- 2010)
Автодор Владикавказ
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
СОЮЗ-Газпром Ижевск (-2011)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Металлист Харьков (- 2016)
Волгарь Астрахань
Звезда Пермь ( -2022)
Жемчужина Сочи
Салют Белгород
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Металлург Запорожье (-2016)
Нефтчи Баку
Спартак Нальчик
ГФК Стерлитамак
ФК Орёл
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
ФК Гомель
Динамо Махачкала (-2007)
Спартак Нижний Новгород (- 2007)
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
Спартак-МЖК Рязань ( - 2007)
Текстильщик Иваново
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Звезда Иркутск (-2008)
Носта Новотроицк
Динамо Батуми
Арарат Ереван
Ангушт Назрань
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
Краснодар-2000 ( - 2011)
Торпедо Владимир
Волга-1908 Тверь (-2017)
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
Динамо Вологда (-2014)
Кузбасс Кемерово (-2012)
ФК Оренбург
Нарт Черкесск
Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург
ФК Нижний Новгород (- 2012)
ФК Краснодар
Копетдаг Ашхабад
Локомотив Минеральные Воды
Колос Краснодар (-1996)
Нарзан Кисловодск
СК Одесса (-1999)
Спартак Ивано-Франковск (-2007)
ФК Уфа
СКА Львов (-1989)
ФК Янгиер
ФК Тосно (-2018)
ПФК Тамбов (-2021)
ФК Сочи
УОР-СШОР Йошкар-Ола
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
Красное Знамя Ногинск
Нефтяник Уфа (-2006)
ФК Анапа
Торпедо Таганрог ( - 2004)
Эрзу Грозный (-1994)
АПК Морозовск
Кайрат Москва ( -2022)
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
85/86
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок УЕФА
Кубок СССР (-1992)
РПЛ
Первая лига
Кубок России
Первая Лига
УЕФА Квалификация
Суперкубок России
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-