Нюрнберг | 0:0 | Боруссия Д. |
|
Мюнхен 1860 | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
Уэска | 0:1 | Атлетик |
|
Рома | 2:1 | Болонья |
Конкордия | 0:0 | ФКСБ |
Antalyaspor U21 | 2:2 | Basaksehir U21 |
Emmen U21 | 6:0 | Sittard U21 | ||
Willem II U21 | 1:3 | Feyenoord U21 | ||
RKC U21 | 2:1 | NEC U21 | ||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 1:2 | ADO U21 |
Антальяспор | 0:1 | Башакшехир |
|
SC Cambuur U21 | 1:2 | Go Ahead U21 | ||
NAC Breda U21 | 12:0 | Achilles U21 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 2:0 | FC Eindh. U21 |
Аполлон Смирнис | 1:5 | ПАОК | ||
ОФИ Крит | 1:3 | Ламия |
Дукла Прага | 2:3 | Спарта Прага |
Vendsyssel Res | 4:2 | Hobro Reserves | ||
ACH Reserves | 2:0 | FCN Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res | 3:2 | SE Reserves | ||
Viborg FF Res. | 0:1 | RFC Reserves |
Мидтьюлланд | 2:1 | Ольборг |
Висла Краков | 1:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | CD Morón | ||
Olimpo | 0:1 | Def. Belgrano |
Бока Хуниорс | 2:1 | Ланус | ||
Банфилд | 1:1 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Lobos BUAP | 3:1 | Керетаро |
Pasaquina | 0:0 | Alianza FC | ||
CD Audaz | 0:0 | FAS | ||
Jocoro | 0:1 | L.A. Firpo | ||
Santa Tecla | 0:1 | Limeño | ||
Sonsonate | 1:2 | CD Águila |
Депортес Толима | 2:0 | Энвигадо | ||
Кукута | 3:2 | Букараманга | ||
Патриотас | 1:1 | Санта-Фе | ||
Атл. Насьональ | 1:1 | Ла-Экидад |
Вильстерманн | 0:1 | Стронгест | ||
Club Destroyers | 0:0 | Ориенте П. |
Богота | 0:2 | Барранкилья |
Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Cimarrones |
Эстудиантес | 2:1 | Тачира |
Макаса | 2:1 | Вади Дегла |
Хассания | 1:2 | ФАР |
Олимпия | 2:2 | Серро Портеньо |
Дефенсор | 0:1 | Пеньяроль |
Thór | 7:0 | Magni |
Мельгар | 0:3 | Деп. Мунисипаль | ||
Pirata FC | 2:1 | Куско |
Дандолк | 0:1 | Атлон Таун | ||
Сент-Патрикс | 3:0 | Уэксфорд |
Гленторан | 1:2 | Гленавон |
Кротоне | 0:2 | Пескара |
Rieti | 0:2 | Trapani |
Copiapó | 1:1 | Ла-Серена |
Эспаньола | 1:3 | Коло-Коло | ||
Аудакс Итальяно | 0:3 | Антофагаста |
Челси | 0:2 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Мец | 1:0 | AS Béziers |
Йонг ПСВ | 0:2 | Твенте |
Авеш | 0:3 | Бенфика |
|
Эскишехирспор | 1:1 | Денизлиспор |
Коринтианс | 2:1 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Оэсте | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) |
UR Trabalhadore | 1:0 | Tupynambás |
Бразил | 0:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Veranópolis | 0:1 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Pelotas | 3:0 | Айморе |
Banik Ostrava B | 1:1 | Trinec B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:1 | Дукла Прага Б | ||
Bohemians B | 1:5 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Pribram B | 1:2 | Sparta Praha B | ||
Vikt. Plzen B | 1:2 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 1:0 | Slavia Praha B |
Хаммарбю | 3:0 | Варберг | ||
Eskilsminne IF | 0:2 | Dalkurd |
Norrköping U21 | 3:1 | Örebro SK U21 |
Вест Хэм U21 | 0:1 | Ливерпуль U21 | ||
Эвертон U21 | 2:0 | Blackburn U21 | ||
West Brom U21 | 3:1 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 3:1 | Ман Юнайтед U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 1:1 | Boro U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:4 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 4:1 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:0 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
Х. Беэр-Шева | 3:1 | Б. Иерусалим |
Кемницер | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Перес Селедон | 1:1 | Эредиано | ||
Лимон | 1:2 | La U | ||
Гуадалупе | 0:3 | Алахуэленсе | ||
Сан-Карлос | 1:0 | AD Carmelita |
Real de Minas | 3:0 | CDS Vida | ||
Олимпия | 0:0 | Real España | ||
Platense FC | 1:1 | Juticalpa |
Arnett Gardens | 2:2 | UWI FC | ||
Harbour View FC | 1:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
Santa Gema | 1:2 | Тауро |
Shahrdari Bam | 1:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Moghavemat | 3:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 3:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||
Iranjavan FC | 3:3 | Мес Новин |
Эмелек | 1:2 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||
Дельфин | 0:1 | Гуаякиль Сити |
Malaysia U22 | 0:1 | Cambodia U22 | ||
Мьянма U22 | 1:1 | Индонезия U22 |
Лириа | 0:2 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Флямуртари | 2:0 | Приштина |
Лайонс | 2:1 | Бока Гибралтар |
Персиб | 1:1 | Арема ФК |
|
|
Персела | 0:1 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
Персеполис | 4:2 пен. | Шахр Ходро |
Блэк Леопардс | 3:4 пен. | Бидвест Уитс |
Арамбаг КС | 1:0 | NoFeL SC | ||
ЧТГ Абахани | 0:0 | Мохамеддан |
Реал Кашмир | 10:30 | Minerva Academy | ||
Шиллонг Ладжонг | 2:4 | Ченнай Сити |
Гоа | 3:0 | Керала Бластерс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча