Карабах | 0:0 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва | 0:2 | Базель |
|
|
Бенфика | 0:1 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
|
Андерлехт | 0:4 | ПСЖ |
|
|
Бавария | 3:0 | Селтик | ||
Челси | 3:3 | Рома |
|
|
Ювентус | 2:1 | Спортинг |
|
|
Барселона | 3:1 | Олимпиакос |
Куритиба | 1:0 | Крузейро |
|
|
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 0:1 | Васко да Гама | ||
Атл. Минейро | 2:3 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Флуминенсе | 3:1 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Коринтианс | 0:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Аваи | 1:1 | Ботафого |
|
Вараждин | 1:2 | Cibalia |
Целе | 4:0 | Мура | ||
Алюминий | 0:0 | NK Krka |
Шварц-Вайс | 0:2 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
RW Oberhausen | 9:3 | Düsseldorf-West |
TSV Neuland | 0:7 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | Тихуана | ||
Керетаро | 1:2 | Крус Асуль |
|
|
Тигрес | 1:0 | Tiburones Rojos | ||
Пумас | 2:0 | Леон | ||
Атлас | 0:1 | Morelia |
Индеп. Медельин | 1:1 | Хуниор |
Real C. | 1:1 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Барранкилья | 2:0 | Орсомарсо |
Тиамо Хираката | 1:4 | Vonds Ichihara | ||
Атлетико Сузука | 2:1 | Кагура Жимане |
Zvijezda 09 U19 | 3:0 | V. Mostar U19 |
Sarajevo U17 | 6:0 | Sloboda T U17 |
Депортиво Лара | 3:3 | Эстудиантес | ||
Deportivo JBL | 2:0 | Каракас | ||
Atlético Socopó | 0:0 | Минерос | ||
Тачира | 1:1 | Метрополитанос | ||
Трухильянос | 0:2 | Самора | ||
Атл. Венесуэла | 3:1 | Сулия |
Днепр Могилёв | 1:2 | Ислочь |
Самтредиа | 3:0 | Динамо Батуми | ||
Шукура | 0:1 | Чихура |
Лиепая | 2:0 | Рига |
Урава Редс | 1:0 | Шанхай Порт |
Бенгалуру | 2:2 | Истиклол |
Пиза | 0:1 | Понтедера | ||
Равенна | 0:2 | Реджана | ||
Губбио | 1:3 | Самбенедеттезе | ||
Виченца | 2:1 | Порденоне | ||
АльбиноЛеффе | 1:0 д.в. | Монца |
Гуарани | 2:1 | Либертад | ||
Серро Портеньо | 1:0 | Independiente |
UN Käerjeng 97 | 0:1 | УС Рюмеланж | ||
Kayl-Tétange | 2:4 | Jeunesse Canach |
FC Joker | 0:4 | Sillamäe U21 |
Кантолао | 3:1 | Сан-Мартин | ||
Спорт. Кристаль | 1:2 | Мельгар |
Chiangmai Utd. | 2:1 | Nongbua FC | ||
PTT Rayong | 0:1 | Муангтонг | ||
ФК Супханбури | 0:1 д.в. | Бангкок Ю. | ||
Чианграй | 1:0 | Бурирам |
Уондерерс | 1:1 | Уачипато |
Olympia | 1:1 | Градец Кралове |
Пуща | 2:1 | Рух Хожув | ||
Ракув | 1:1 | Подбескидзе | ||
Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | Олимпия Грудз. | ||
З. Сосновец | 2:1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
GKS Katowice | 3:1 | Stomil |
Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | Gwarek T.G. |
IF Elfsborg U21 | 6:1 | IF Bromma U21 |
Сутьеска | 3:0 | Петровац | ||
Ком Подгорица | 1:0 | Искра | ||
Дечич | 1:1 | Титоград | ||
Рудар | 0:1 | ОФК Грбаль | ||
Будучност | 2:1 | Зета |
Iskra Borcice | 2:0 | Михаловце | ||
Липтовски Мик. | 2:0 | MFK Zvolen | ||
Spartak Medzev | 1:5 | Дунайcка Cтреда | ||
Жилина | 3:0 | Подбрезова | ||
Спартак Трнава | 3:0 | Spisska N. Ves | ||
Слован Братис. | 3:1 | ФК Нитра | ||
Скалица | 0:1 | Ружомберок |
FCA Walldorf | 2:3 д.в. | Вальдхоф |
|
GKS Belchatow | 2:2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
Spvg Wesseling | 1:1 | BW Friesdorf |
Bandar Abbas | 5:0 | Sanaye | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 1:1 | Esteghlal Jonub | ||
Esteghlal Sialk | 1:0 | Shahrdari Urmia | ||
Sardar Bukan | 0:1 | Persepolis Mash | ||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2:2 | Caspian Qazvin |
Stadtallendorf | 7:8 пен. | Hessen Kassel |
FK Pirmasens | 2:3 | Wormatia Worms | ||
Вальдальгесхайм | 1:0 д.в. | Гонсенхайм |
Ilocos United | 2:4 | Davao Aguilas | ||
Юнайтед Сити | 2:2 | JPV Marikina FC |
Progres U19 | 3:0 | Wisla Plock U19 |
Индепендьенте | 2:2 | Дельфин |
NSTC football | 2:2 | NTUS | ||
Hang Yuan FC | 4:0 | Тайнань Город |
Алай | 1:3 | Дордой |
Монс Кальпе | 3:0 | Линкс |
Еньгерс | 0:2 д.в. | RW Koblenz | ||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 7:9 пен. | SF Eisbachtal | ||
VfB Wissen | 3:1 д.в. | FC N'roßbach | ||
FC Karbach | 3:4 д.в. | FSV Salmrohr | ||
SV Sirzenich | 3:2 | SG 99 Andernach | ||
SG Schneifel | 3:1 | SV Mehring |
Cagliari U17 | 2:0 | Brescia U17 |
Персипура | 3:0 | Персиджа |
|
|
Gresik United | 2:5 | Badak Lampung |
Puebla FC U20 | 2:1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 2:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 1:1 | Toluca U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 1:1 | Guadalajara U20 |
Норвегия U17 | 0:1 | Greece U17 | ||
Сербия U17 | 7:0 | Гибралтар U17 |
АмаЗулу | 2:3 | Полокване Сити | ||
Барока | 1:1 | Голден Эрроус | ||
Чиппа Юнайтед | 0:0 | Марицбург Юн. | ||
FS Stars | 2:0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||
Орландо Пайретс | 1:1 | Cape Umoya Utd. |
Гана U17 | 2:0 | Niger U17 | ||
Бразилия U17 | 3:0 | Гондурас U17 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча