Шальке | 2:0 | Майнц |
|
Ингольштадт | 3:0 | Хайденхайм |
|
|
Фортуна Д. | 1:0 | Дармштадт |
|
Зонненхоф | 3:1 | Кемницер | ||
Ганза | 2:0 | Оснабрюк |
|
Олимпия | 0:1 | Сантос |
Вест Хэм | 0:3 | Брайтон |
|
Сент-Этьен | 0:1 | Монпелье |
СКА II | 2:0 | Уфа II | ||
ФК Тосно II | 2:1 | Ростов II | ||
Спартак II | 1:1 | Амкар Пермь II | ||
Рубин Казань II | 2:3 | Динамо М II |
Газ Метан | 0:2 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы | ||
Конкордия | 1:2 | Университатя |
Антальяспор | 2:1 | Касымпаша |
|
|
Гёзтепе | 3:3 | Аланьяспор |
Гронинген | 0:1 | Виллем II |
Мускрон | 1:3 | Стандард |
|
Палмейрас | 2:0 | Понте Прета | ||
Витория | 2:3 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
|
Фламенго | 4:1 | Баия |
|
|
Спорт Ресифи | 1:1 | Сантос |
|
Jihlava | 2:4 | Богемианс 1905 | ||
Баник Острава | 1:1 | Сигма Оломоуц |
Мидтьюлланд | 4:2 | Хорсенс |
Войводина | 1:1 | Раднички Ниш |
Интер Запреш | 3:1 | Рудеш |
РоПС | 0:3 | Мариехамн | ||
ХИФК | 2:2 | СИК | ||
ВПС | 2:1 | Лахти | ||
КуПС | 2:1 | JJK Jyväskylä | ||
Интер | 1:3 | ХИК | ||
Ильвес | 1:0 | PS Kemi |
Заглембе Любин | 2:2 | Пяст Гливице | ||
Гурник Забже | 3:3 | Корона Кельце |
Струмска Слава | 0:1 | Несебр | ||
Литекс Ловеч | 2:0 | Нефтохимик | ||
Царско Село | 2:0 | Марица | ||
Созопол | 0:5 | Монтана | ||
Локомотив ГО | 1:0 | Локо София |
Пирин | 0:0 | Славия София | ||
Дунав | 0:0 | Ботев Пловдив |
Олимпия | 3:0 | НК Триглав |
VfL Frohnlach | 5:2 | ASV Veitsbronn | ||
1.SC Feucht | 2:1 | SV Mitterteich | ||
Baiersdorfer SV | 3:1 | SC 04 Schwabach |
Eintr. Niesky | 2:5 | Hohenstein-E. |
VfR Mannheim | 3:0 | FC Zuzenhausen |
Gnoiener SV | 0:4 | Güstrower SC |
Pr. Eberswalde | 0:1 | FSV Bernau |
TSV Grünwald | 0:2 | TSV Moosach | ||
Hallbergmoos | 3:2 | SV Erlbach |
SC Melle 03 | 2:2 | TV Dinklage |
Egestorf/L. II | 0:0 | SV Bavenstedt |
FV Bad Vilbel | 4:0 | FC 07 Bensheim |
Serrato | 1:1 | Los Chankas |
Dep. Riestra | 2:1 | Mitre (SdE) |
Тигрес | 0:0 | Америка |
|
Йокогама | 2:2 | Матида Зельвия |
Аль-Фатех | 1:1 | Аль-Иттифак | ||
Аль-Таавун | 1:0 | Аль-Файсали |
Аделаида | 2:2 | Мельбурн |
FK Krupa U19 | 3:1 | Sloboda T U19 |
Аль-Наср | 0:1 | Аджман | ||
Аль-Джазира | 0:0 | Аль-Васль |
HNK Capljina | 0:0 | Igman Konjic |
Крумкачы | 0:3 | Городея |
El Raja | 0:0 | Аль-Масри | ||
Petrojet | 2:2 | Вади Дегла | ||
Исмаили | 2:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
Замалек | 0:3 | Смуха |
USM El Harrach | 2:0 | USM Blida |
ФАР | 1:2 | Дифаа | ||
KACM Marrakech | 2:2 | Танжерская лига |
San Felipe | 1:1 | S. Morning |
Самгурали | 5:0 | Мешахте |
Prestatyn | 4:2 | Bangor City | ||
Аберистуит | 1:2 | Нью Сэйнтс |
А. Лустенау | 2:0 | Тироль |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt | 4:2 | Капфенберг | ||
FAC | 2:2 | Лиферинг | ||
Хартберг | 2:0 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Ваккер | 1:1 | Рид |
|
General Diaz | 1:1 | Trinidense | ||
Luqueño | 0:0 | CD Capiatá |
Нарва-Транс | 0:7 | Флора |
Аякучо | 2:2 | УТ де Кахамарка | ||
Comerciantes | 3:2 | Juan Aurich |
Сент-Патрикс | 4:2 | Корк Сити | ||
Дандолк | 0:1 | Богемиан | ||
Брей Уондерерс | 1:0 | Шэмрок Роверс | ||
Limerick FC | 2:2 | Голуэй Юнайтед |
ЛС Сейлорс | 2:0 | Балестье Халса |
Балликлэр | 4:3 | ХВ Велдерс |
Ардс | 2:1 | Уорренпойнт |
Кремонезе | 2:0 | Брешиа | ||
Бари | 4:2 | Читтаделла |
Падова | 1:0 | Bassano |
Осасуна | 2:2 | Барселона Б |
Осер | 2:1 | КРМ | ||
Гавр | 1:1 | Шатору | ||
Нанси | 2:2 | Клермон | ||
Ним | 4:0 | Брест | ||
Ньор | 2:0 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Орлеан | 1:2 | Лорьян | ||
Тур | 0:1 | Сошо | ||
Париж | 3:2 | Валансьен |
Муром | 0:0 | С. Кострома | ||
Торпедо Влад. | 1:2 | Долгопрудный |
Лада Тольятти | 0:0 | Оренбург-2 |
Эшторил | 0:3 | Боавишта |
Аданаспор | 0:0 | Анкарагюджю |
|
Ингулец | 0:0 | Краматорск | ||
Волынь Луцк | 0:2 | Десна |
Вадуц | 0:5 | Ксамакс |
Шаньдун | 3:1 | Liaoning FC |
Телеоптик | 2:1 | Инджия |
Горица | 1:0 | Шибеник | ||
Драговоляц | 2:1 | NK Novigrad |
Эребру | 0:1 | Хальмстад |
ОКМК | 2:1 | Машъал | ||
ФК Обод | 0:3 | Нефтчи | ||
Кызылкум | 0:2 | Локо Ташкент | ||
Согдиана | 3:2 | Металлург Бк. | ||
Насаф Карши | 3:0 | Динамо |
Брайтон U21 | 2:2 | Boro U21 | ||
Эвертон U21 | 0:1 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 3:0 | Southampton U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 4:2 | West Brom U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 0:2 | Blackburn U21 |
Хапоэль Хадера | 2:2 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 4:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 0:0 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион |
Фортуна Д. II | 0:0 | Юрдинген | ||
SC Verl | 2:1 | Westf. Rhynern | ||
M'gladbach II | 0:4 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Vöcklamarkt | 0:0 | Лафниц | ||
Клагенфурт | 3:3 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | ||
SC Weiz | 4:3 | Wolfsberg II |
W. Nordhausen | 1:1 | FCO Neugersdorf | ||
FSV Luckenwalde | 1:4 | Нойштрелиц |
Швайнфурт | 3:0 | VfR Garching | ||
Иллертиссен | 2:0 | Аугсбург II | ||
Бухбах | 1:1 | FC Memmingen |
Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | Braunschweig II | ||
Hannover 96 II | 2:2 | TSV Havelse |
Фёрст | 3:1 | FC Stadlau | ||
Bruck/L. | 2:1 | Амштеттен | ||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | SV Schwechat | ||
Rapid Wien II | 1:1 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Traiskirchen | 2:1 | Young Violets | ||
FC Marchfeld | 2:3 | SC Neusiedl/See |
FC Kufstein | 2:4 | Wals-Grünau |
Видовре | 3:3 | Hilleröd F | ||
Akademisk BK | 3:0 | Brönshöj BK |
CD Petapa | 3:0 | Naranjeros |
SC Condor | 5:0 | FC Süderelbe | ||
TuS Osdorf | 1:3 | SV Rugenbergen |
RW Hadamar | 1:1 | Hessen Dreieich |
ТеБе Берлин | 4:1 | Malchower SV |
Habenhauser FV | 3:0 | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
Brinkumer SV | 2:2 | Обернойланд |
Клоппенбург | 0:2 | SV Atlas |
Бардейов | 7:0 | Podbrezova B | ||
Погронье | 2:3 | SKF Sered |
Sparta U19 | 1:4 | AZ U19 |
Mannswörth | 0:1 | Austria XIII |
Langenrohr | 3:2 | St. Peter/Au | ||
Kremser SC | 0:0 | Rohrendorf | ||
Rohrbach/G. | 3:1 | Kottingbrunn | ||
Zwettl | 1:1 | Scheiblingkir. |
Маттерсбург II | 4:1 | Wimpassing | ||
Deutschkreutz | 0:5 | Pinkafeld | ||
Eltendorf | 4:0 | Siegendorf |
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 2:0 | Edelweiß | ||
SV Wallern | 1:1 | ASKÖ Oedt | ||
Union Perg | 0:0 | SPG Wels II |
Heiligenkreuz | 1:2 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
TSV Pöllau | 0:5 | Gnas | ||
DSV Leoben | 3:3 | Liezen |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1:0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:1 | ATUS Ferlach | ||
SV Spittal/Drau | 1:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros |
Kundl | 2:1 | SK St. Johann | ||
Zirl | 1:1 | Imst |
Neumarkt | 1:0 | Straßwalchen | ||
Bürmoos | 4:0 | Bergheim | ||
SAK 1914 | 3:2 | Hallwang |
Urania Genève | 2:2 | Veyrier Sports |
FC Buchs | 0:4 | Линт 04 |
Ilocos United | 0:3 | Loyola |
Аль Ахед | 0:0 | Аль Ансар |
Виртус | 1:0 | Фьорентино | ||
Либертас | 2:1 | Тре Фиори |
Сонглам | 2:3 | Хайфон |
Дреница | 0:0 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Лириа | 3:0 | Лапи | ||
Дрита | 1:1 | Трепча 89 | ||
Флямуртари | 0:3 | KF Vëllaznimi |
Сабаил | 1:0 | Шамахы |
Gibraltar Utd. | 3:1 | Сент-Джозеф'c |
Урарту | 0:0 | Арарат |
Sriwijaya FC | 1:1 | Арема ФК |
|
|
Persiba | 2:3 | Барито Путера | ||
Бали Юнайтед | 2:1 | Персикабо 1973 |
Лия Атлетик | 0:2 | Биркиркара | ||
Naxxar Lions FC | 3:1 | Сент-Эндрюс | ||
Гзира Юн. | 1:2 | Бальцан |
Аль-Сайлия | 0:1 | Аль-Райян | ||
Аль-Хор | 0:1 | Аль-Мархия | ||
Аль-Араби Доха | 1:3 | Аль-Садд |
Спикул | 1:1 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Дачия Кишинёв | 1:1 | Заря Бельцы | ||
Зимбру | 2:1 | Сперанца |
Эстегляль | 2:1 | Нассаджи |
Зоб Ахан | 0:3 | Парс Джунуби |
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | Tijuana U20 | ||
CA Morelia U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 |
Швеция U17 | 9:0 | San Marino U17 | ||
Польша U17 | 1:0 | Кипр U17 |
Harburger TB | 2:5 | TuRa Harksheide |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
T. Bondarenko Скалица (Автогол) | 1:3 | |
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 |