Пачука | 1:0 | Тигрес |
|
Касымпаша | 3:2 | Коньяспор |
Манчестер Сити | 0:0 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Алавес | 0:0 | Эйбар | ||
Севилья | 2:1 | Сельта |
|
|
Атлетик | 2:1 | Бетис |
|
Амкар Пермь II | 2:2 | Краснодар II |
Амкар Пермь | 0:2 | Краснодар | ||
Анжи | 3:3 | Томь Томск |
Атл. Минейро | 2:0 | Либертад | ||
Мельгар | 1:2 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Пеньяроль | 2:3 | Палмейрас |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 2:1 | Фламенго |
|
ПАОК | 4:0 | Панатинаикос |
Дунайcка Cтреда | 1:0 | Сеница |
Großkrotzenburg | 1:3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | ||
FC Alsbach | 2:0 | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
Türk. Friedbg. | 5:3 | SG Bruchköbel | ||
Usinger TSG | 2:1 | FC 07 Bensheim | ||
Neu-Isenburg | 0:2 | VfR Fehlheim | ||
SpVgg Oberrad | 3:2 | FC Kalbach |
VfL Benrath | 2:5 | SC Velbert |
Рионегро Агилас | 0:0 | Леонес | ||
Alianza FC | 3:0 | Реал Сан-Андрес | ||
Inter Palmira | 0:2 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Богота | 1:2 | Кукута | ||
Атлетико Уила | 1:0 | Перейра | ||
Киндио | 1:3 | Депортес Толима |
Атл. Насьональ | 2:1 | Хуниор | ||
Америка | 0:1 | Санта-Фе |
Каракас | 3:1 | Атл. Венесуэла |
Juventa | 0:1 | Паневежис |
Petrojet | 0:1 | El Nasr Tadeen | ||
Вади Дегла | 2:2 | Смуха | ||
Аль-Мокавлун | 0:0 | ЕНППИ |
AS Gabès | 0:2 | AS Marsa |
Университатя | 0:1 | Волунтари |
Веннсюссель | 0:2 | Копенгаген |
Сантос | 2:0 | Пайсанду | ||
Ботафого | 2:1 | Спорт Ресифи |
US Esch | 0:3 | Дюделанж |
Nökkvi | 1:5 | Magni |
Santos Tartu | 1:4 | Курессааре |
Kalev U21 | 2:1 | JK Tammeka U21 | ||
Viimsi JK | 1:2 | Keila JK |
Хоуган Юнайтед | 1:0 | Балестье Халса |
По | 1:1 | ФК Шамбли Уаз |
CS Balotesti | 0:2 | Шепши |
Pribram B | 3:4 | Дукла Прага Б |
Vidar | 0:3 | Хёугесунн | ||
Stjørdals-Blink | 2:0 | Nardo FK | ||
Шейд | 2:1 | Люн | ||
Pors Fotball | 2:0 | Fram | ||
Bærum | 1:0 | Oppsal Fotball | ||
Førde | 0:2 | Florø SK |
Хальмстад | 0:1 | Юргорден | ||
Норчёпинг | 3:0 | J-Södra IF | ||
Кальмар | 0:0 | Мальмё | ||
АИК | 1:0 | Сириус |
Häcken U21 | 3:0 | IFK U21 |
Хапоэль Раанана | 0:2 | Хапоэль Хайфа | ||
Бней Иегуда | 0:2 | Кирьят-Шмона |
Lok. Kosice | 2:2 | Скалица |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | Wiener SC | ||
Rapid Wien II | 1:1 | FC Marchfeld |
CD Marquense | 2:0 | Suchitepéquez |
Wals-Grünau | 5:0 | Golling |
SC Binningen | 3:1 | FC Konolfingen |
Гондурас U17 | 3:1 | Гаити U17 | ||
Panama U17 | 1:0 | Кюрасао U17 |
Дордой | 1:1 | Алга |
Katsina Utd. | 2:0 | Rivers United |
Работнички | 0:1 | Шкупи |
Литекс Ловеч | 0:7 | Лудогорец |
Lobos BUAP | 2:0 | Min. Zacatecas |
Андерлехт | 0:1 | Шарлеруа |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча