Статистика игр с ...
Славия Прага
Дебрецен
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Галатасарай
Црвена Звезда Белград
Спарта Прага
ФК Цюрих
ФКСБ
Твенте Энсхеде
Висла Краков
Будё/Глимт
Вараждин
Шахтер Донецк
Динамо Тбилиси
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Флора Таллин
Хака
МСК Жилина
Униан Лейрия
Анортосис Фамагуста
Дроэда Юнайтед
ХБ Торсхавн
Викингур Рейкьявик
FK Siauliai (-2016)
Дандолк
Победа Прилеп
Нарва-Транс
Pandurii Targu Jiu (- 2022)
ТВМК Таллин (- 2008)
Богемиан Дублин
Б-36 Торсхавн
Хибернианс
Нью Сэйнтс
Дифферданж 03
FC Viljandi
Лантана Таллин (- 2000)
Крусейдерс
Стьярнан Гардабайр
Нымме Калью
ФК Силламяэ Калев
Курессааре
JK Tammeka Tartu
Калев Таллин
Пайде Линнамеесконд
Ла Фьорита 1967
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Варриор Валга
Лоотус Кахтла-Ярве
FC Flora Tallinn II
Levadia Tallinn II
Lasnamäe FC Ajax
Легион Таллин
Корк Сити
Бала Таун
ФК Динамо Таллин
FC Nomme United
Tartu JK Welco
JK Alko
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Voru JK
FC Soccernet
FC Toompea 1994
JK Kernu Kadakas
Rapla JK Atli
Saue JK Laagri
Tallinna FC Olympic
FCI Tallinn
JK Maag Tartu
Маарду Линнамеесконд
Вильянди Тулевик
Rakvere JK Tarvas
FC Pokkeriprod
Kalev Tallinn Junior
ФК Меркуур Тарту
Пярну Вапрус
FC Santos Tartu
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Lihula JK
Сент-Джозеф'c
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
Эстонсланец Йыхви
Лелле
Levadia Pärnu
JK Retro
Tartu FC Merkuur
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
JK Kohtla-Nomme
Таммека Тарту
Harju JK Laagri
ФК Зенит Таллин
Viimsi JK
Raplamaa JK
FC Tallinn
Team Helm
FA Tartu Kalev
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
Турнир:
Все турниры
ЛЕ Квалификация
ЛЧ Квалификация
Кубок УЕФА
ЛК Квалификация
Суперкубок Эстонии
Кубок Эстонии
Премиум Лига
УЕФА Квалификация
Кубок Интертото
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-