Статистика игр с ...
Херес
Реал Сарагоса
Бетис
Реал Мурсия
CD Logroñés (- 2009)
Мальорка
Осасуна
Реал Вальядолид
Райо Вальекано
Севилья
Реал Мадрид
Лас-Пальмас
Polideportivo Ejido (- 2012)
Расинг Сантандер
Тенерифе
Реал Хаэн
Эспаньол
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Сельта Виго
Кордова
Вильярреал
Малага
UD Salamanca (- 2013)
Депортиво Алавес
Расинг Феррол
Леганес
Эльче
Альбасете
Эйбар
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Бургос
Нумансия
Спортинг Хихон
Барселона Б
Реал Овьедо
Кастельон
Кадис
Оренсе (-2014)
Компостела
Рекреативо Уэльва
CD Toledo
Альмерия
Леванте
Атлетико Мадрид Б
Barakaldo CF
Хетафе
Mérida UD (- 2013)
Ciudad Murcia (- 2007)
Культураль Леонеса
Уэска
Химнастик Таррагона
Понтеведра
Talavera CF (- 2010)
Real Ávila CF
UD Lanzarote
Amurrio Club
Бильбао Атлетик
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
Картахена
Реал Вальядолид Б
Эркулес
Lorca Deportiva CF (- 2010)
RZ Deportivo Aragón
Осасуна Б
Сельта Виго Б
Deportivo Alavés B
Реал Сосьедад Б
UD Vecindario (- 2015)
Андорра
Замора
Расинг Сантандер Б
Луго
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Сабадель
Gernika Club
Алькоркон
Марино Луанко
CP Cacereño
Депортиво Фабриль Ла-Корунья
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía (- 2011)
Лас-Пальмас Атлетико
Гихуэло
Вильярреал Б
Жирона
Спортинг Атлетико
Реал Унион Ирун
Alicante CF (- 2014)
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Сант-Андреу
Мирандес
CF Palencia (- 2013)
Caudal Deportivo
Корухо
Haro Deportivo
SD Lemona (- 2012)
Sestao River
Ибица
Universidad de Las Palmas (- 2011)
Zalla UC
RSD Alcalá
Райо Махадаонда
Реал Овьедо Ветуста
Серседа (- 2018)
Корнелья
UD Barbastro
CD Roquetas (- 2014)
Фуэнлабрада
Lucena CF (- 2016)
Logroñés CF (- 2008)
Аморебьета
CD Guadalajara
Peña Sport FC
UB Conquense
Club Rápido de Bouzas
Лангрео
CD Alfaro
Гранада
CD Corralejo (- 2013)
Пенья Депортива Санта Эулали
Атлетико Балеарес
CD Izarra
Club Portugalete
SD Ciudad de Santiago (-2009)
CD Teruel
Леалтад
Atlético Coruña Montañeros
Реал Авилес Индустриал
CDA Navalcarnero
CD Móstoles URJC
Tomelloso CF (- 2015)
AD Unión Adarve
Логроньес
Arandina CF
Universidad Oviedo
UD Casetas
Коста Брава (- 2022)
Эстремадура (-2022)
CD Tudelano
Cultural Durango
SD Logroñés
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Club Siero
CD Mensajero
UD Somozas
UD Mutilvera
CD Boiro
SD Tarazona
Саламанка
Ribadesella CF
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Palencia Balompié (- 2019)
CD Ebro
Internacional de Madrid
Унионистас
CA Cirbonero
CD Arenteiro
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
93/94
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок Испании
ЛаЛига 2
2ª Б - Группа I
Primera Federación - Gr. I
2ª Б - Группа II
Promoción LaLiga2
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-