Статистика игр с ...
Мюнхен 1860
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
ЛКС Лодзь
СФК Опава
Генгам
Локомотив Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ФК Ростов
Факел Воронеж
Торпедо Москва
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Леон Сатурн Раменское
Балтика Калининград
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Ахмат Грозный
Арсенал Тула
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
СОЮЗ-Газпром Ижевск (-2011)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Лада Димитровград (-2021)
Уралец-ТС Нижний Тагил
Волгарь Астрахань
Зенит-Ижевск
Звезда Пермь ( -2022)
Металлург Магнитогорск
Жемчужина Сочи
Салют Белгород
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Спартак Нальчик
Спартак Варна
ГФК Стерлитамак
ФК Орёл
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
Динамо Махачкала (-2007)
Спартак Нижний Новгород (- 2007)
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
Спартак-МЖК Рязань ( - 2007)
Текстильщик Иваново
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Звезда Иркутск (-2008)
Носта Новотроицк
Амур Благовещенск (-2009)
Ангушт Назрань
Асмарал Москва (-2006)
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
ФК Тюмень
Океан Находка
Петротрест Санкт-Петербург (-2013)
Спортакадемклуб Москва
Торпедо Владимир
Энергия Волжский (-2014)
Витязь Подольск
Иртыш Омск
Сатурн-2 Раменское
Текстильщик Камышин
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Волга Ульяновск
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Алнас Альметьевск ( - 2008)
ФК Оренбург
ФК Нижний Новгород (- 2012)
МВД России Москва (-2012)
ФК Краснодар
Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург
Октан Пермь
Рубин 2 Казань
Динамо Киров
Академия Тольятти (-2012)
ФК Армавир
Спартак Челябинск (-2007)
Горняк Учалы
ФК Челябинск
Байкал Иркутск
ФК Уфа
Сызрань-2003
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный ( -2022)
Спартак-2 Москва
ФК Тосно (-2018)
ФК Краснодар-2
УОР-СШОР Йошкар-Ола
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
Делин Ижевск
Велес Москва
Родина Москва
Анжи-Юниор Зеленодольск ( - 2018)
ФК Оренбург-2
Крылья Советов 2 Самара
Урал-2 Екатеринбург
ФК Ленинградец
Кубань Краснодар
ФК Уфа-2
Волна Ковернино
Торпедо Миасс
Акрон Тольятти
Нефтяник Уфа (-2006)
ФК Новосибирск
Динамо Махачкала
Алания Владикавказ
КамАЗавтоцентр Набережные Челны (-1995)
Атоммаш Волгодонск (-1994)
ФК Ижевск (-2005)
Спартак Рязань (- 2000)
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок СССР (-1992)
РПЛ
Кубок России
Первая Лига
2 Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023)
Кубок Интертото
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-