Статистика игр с ...
Арминия
Бавария II
Гройтер Фюрт
Унтерхахинг
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Мюнхен 1860
Мюнхен 1860 II
Швайнфурт 05
Ян Регенсбург
Ваккер Бургхаузен
Аугсбург
SpVgg Landshut
1.SC Feucht
SV Lohhof
Гройтер Фюрт II
FC Amberg
VfL Frohnlach
Нюрнберг II
FC Starnberg
SG Quelle Fürth
SC Weismain
Würzburger FV 04
ASV Dachau
Ансбах
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (- 1996)
TSV Aindling
Байройт
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
Alemannia Haibach
FC Dingolfing
TSV Großbardorf
FC Ismaning
ASV Cham
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SC 04 Schwabach
FC Vilshofen
TSV Ampfing
Вюрцбургер Киккерс
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Schwaben Augsburg
FC Memmingen
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SV Hutthurm
FC Falke Markt Schwaben
SpVgg SV Weiden
TSV Eching
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
1.FC Bad Kötzting
FC Kempten
FC Gundelfingen
TSV Grünwald
SpVgg Stegaurach
FC Ergolding
TSV Waldkirchen
SV Etzenricht
SV Pullach
Ингольштадт 04
BCF Wolfratshausen
FT Starnberg 09
Eintracht Karlsfeld
SV Türk Gücü München (- 2001)
SV Wacker Burghausen II
FC Unterföhring
SV Heidingsfeld
MTV Ingolstadt
FC Tegernheim
TSV Landsberg
VfB Helmbrechts
VfR Garching
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf
FC Töging
Sportbund DJK Rosenheim
SV Fortuna Regensburg
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
SC Eintracht Freising
ETSV 09 Landshut
SpVgg Lam
TSV Bogen
VfB Hallbergmoos
FC Deisenhofen
TuS Holzkirchen
Тюркгюджю Мюнхен
FC Gerolfing
SV Erlbach
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
1.SC 08 Bamberg
SpVgg Osterhofen
TSV 1865 Dachau
SV Hebertsfelden
SV Kirchanschöring
Kirchheimer SC
ASV Burglengenfeld
TSV Bad Abbach
VfB Bach
SpVgg Plattling
TSV Seebach
TSV Kastl
FC Enikon Augsburg
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
SV Donaustauf
SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
VfB Straubing
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SpVgg Pfreimd
FC Bayern Hof (- 2005)
Статистика с:
не важно
21/22
20/21
18/19
13/14
12/13
10/11
05/06
04/05
03/04
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
76/77
73/74
72/73
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок Германии
РЛ Бавария Центр
РЛ Бавария Ю-В
Southern German Cup
Кубок Лиги Баварии Ю-В
Бавария Кубок
Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Bayern
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-