Статистика игр с ...
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
Торпедо Кутаиси
Динамо Киев
Днепр Днепропетровск (-2020)
Жальгирис Вильнюс
Шахтер Донецк
Динамо Тбилиси
ЦСКА Душанбе
Локомотив Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ФК Ростов
Динамо Минск
Торпедо Москва
Таврия Симферополь (-2022)
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Карпаты Львов (-2021)
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Зимбру Кишинёв
Леон Сатурн Раменское
Балтика Калининград
ЦСКА Киев
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
Пахтакор Ташкент
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Ахмат Грозный
Арсенал Тула
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Амкар Пермь
Днепр Могилёв
Тилигул-Тирас Тирасполь
Атлантас Клайпеда (-2020)
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Даугава Рига (- 2010)
Спартак Тамбов (-2014)
Локомотив Тбилиси
Автодор Владикавказ
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
СОЮЗ-Газпром Ижевск (-2011)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Металлист Харьков (- 2016)
Шахтёр Шахты
МФК Николаев
Волгарь Астрахань
Звезда Пермь ( -2022)
Жемчужина Сочи
Салют Белгород
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Черноморец Одесса
Металлург Запорожье (-2016)
Нефтчи Баку
Спартак Нальчик
Зирка Кропивницкий
ГФК Стерлитамак
Шахтёр Караганда
Кайрат Алматы
ФК Орёл
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
Заря Луганск
Динамо Махачкала (-2007)
Спартак Нижний Новгород (- 2007)
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
Текстильщик Иваново
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Звезда Иркутск (-2008)
Динамо Батуми
Арарат Ереван
Амур Благовещенск (-2009)
Ангушт Назрань
Асмарал Москва (-2006)
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
ФК Рязань
ФК Тюмень
Океан Находка
Петротрест Санкт-Петербург (-2013)
Торпедо Владимир
Энергия Волжский (-2014)
Витязь Подольск
Волга-1908 Тверь (-2017)
ФК Елец
Иртыш Омск
Ника Москва
Сатурн-2 Раменское
Текстильщик Камышин
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
ФК Губкин (-2013)
Нефтчи Фергана
Динамо Вологда (-2014)
Кузбасс Кемерово (-2012)
Неман Гродно
ФК Оренбург
Нарт Черкесск
Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Самарканд
Навбахор Наманган
Искра Смоленск
ФК Нижний Новгород (- 2012)
Локомотив Лиски
Металлург-Оскол Старый Оскол
ФК Краснодар
Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Пенза
Авангард Подольск ( - 2010)
Динамо Киров
Металлург Выкса
Торпедо Арзамас
Торпедо-Виктория Нижний Новгород (-2003)
Академия Тольятти (-2012)
Буковина Черновцы
Колос Краснодар (-1996)
Нарзан Кисловодск
ФК Армавир
Спартак Челябинск (-2007)
Калев Таллин
Алга Бишкек
Байкал Иркутск
Гурия Ланчхути
Котайк Абовян ( -2016)
СК Одесса (-1999)
Беслан-ФАЮР Беслан ( - 2012)
ФК Калуга
ФСА Воронеж ( - 2010)
СКА Львов (-1989)
Электрометаллург-НЗФ Никополь
Динамо Сухум
ФК Подолье
Согдиана Джизак
Чайка Песчанокопское
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный ( -2022)
Арсенал-2 Тула
Спартак-2 Москва
ФК Тосно (-2018)
ФК Краснодар-2
ПФК Тамбов (-2021)
ФК Сочи
Чертаново Москва
Выбор-Курбатово Воронеж (-2015)
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
Велес Москва
Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург (-1962)
Кубань Краснодар
Акрон Тольятти
Нефтяник Уфа (-2006)
ФК Анапа
Алания Владикавказ
Торпедо Таганрог ( - 2004)
Эрзу Грозный (-1994)
АПК Морозовск
Темп Киев (-1964)
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
53/54
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок СССР (-1992)
РПЛ
Высшая лига (-1991)
Группа на выбывание
Переходные матчи
Высшая Лига Г1 (- 1991)
Первая лига
Кубок России
Первая Лига
2 Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023)
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-