Велес Москва
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1,76 | 34:24 | 453 |
В гостях | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1,38 | 20:22 | 1.085 |
Общий баланс | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 1,57 | 54:46 | 769 |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 01 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | (8.) | Текстильщик (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:0 | |
2 | сб 08 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (11.) | Крылья Советов (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.328 | 3:1 | |
3 | ср 12 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | (4.) | Волгарь (8.) | 3-5-2 | х | 1:2 | |
4 | вс 16 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (2.) | Факел Воронеж (16.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.456 | 1:1 | |
5 | сб 22 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Шинник Ярославль (16.) | 3-5-2 | 960 | 1:2 | |
6 | вс 30 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Торпедо Москва (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 912 | 0:5 | |
7 | сб 05 сент. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (7.) | Акрон Тольятти (11.) | 5-3-2 | 425 | 0:1 | |
8 | ср 09 сент. 2020 г. | 19:00 | Д | (5.) | Краснодар-2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 535 | 2:2 | |
9 | вс 13 сент. 2020 г. | 20:00 | Г | (7.) | Балтика (3.) | 3-5-2 | 6.415 | 1:2 | |
10 | сб 19 сент. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Спартак-2 (2.) | 5-3-2 | 340 | 2:1 | |
11 | ср 23 сент. 2020 г. | 19:00 | Д | (6.) | СКА Хабаровск (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.012 | 1:0 | |
12 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | (6.) | Чайка (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 425 | 0:2 | |
13 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (4.) | Оренбург (1.) | 5-3-2 | 1.198 | 1:1 | |
14 | пт 09 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Енисей (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 401 | 2:0 | |
15 | вт 13 окт. 2020 г. | 19:00 | Д | (8.) | Нижний Новгород (1.) | 5-4-1 в линию | 873 | 1:3 | |
16 | сб 17 окт. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Д | (8.) | Чертаново (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 640 | 3:0 | |
17 | сб 24 окт. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (8.) | Томь Томск (22.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:0 | |
18 | ср 28 окт. 2020 г. | 16:30 | Г | (6.) | Иртыш Омск (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | х | 1:2 | |
19 | вс 01 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Динамо Бр (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | |
20 | сб 07 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (6.) | Нефтехимик (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | х | 3:1 | |
21 | ср 11 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (5.) | Алания (6.) | 5-3-2 | х | 1:1 | |
22 | вс 15 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Г | (5.) | Крылья Советов (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.942 | 2:1 | |
23 | сб 21 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Волгарь (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:0 | |
24 | ср 25 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (6.) | Факел Воронеж (16.) | 5-3-2 | х | 0:0 | |
25 | вс 29 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Шинник Ярославль (22.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 4:2 | |
26 | сб 05 дек. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (6.) | Торпедо Москва (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 342 | 0:1 | |
27 | сб 27 февр. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Акрон Тольятти (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
28 | сб 06 марта 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | (5.) | Краснодар-2 (17.) | 3-4-1-2 | 160 | 2:1 | |
29 | ср 10 марта 2021 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Балтика (8.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 75 | 0:1 | |
30 | вс 14 марта 2021 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Спартак-2 (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 405 | 5:0 | |
31 | сб 20 марта 2021 г. | 7:00 | Г | (6.) | СКА Хабаровск (9.) | 3-4-1-2 | 818 | 1:1 | |
32 | ср 24 марта 2021 г. | 17:30 | Д | (7.) | Чайка (14.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 205 | 0:1 | |
33 | вс 28 марта 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | (7.) | Оренбург (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.068 | 3:0 | |
34 | сб 03 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (7.) | Енисей (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 255 | 1:1 | |
35 | ср 07 апр. 2021 г. | 19:00 | Г | (7.) | Нижний Новгород (2.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 3.780 | 1:0 | |
36 | вс 11 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (8.) | Чертаново (21.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 850 | 2:4 | |
37 | сб 17 апр. 2021 г. | 12:00 | Г | (7.) | Томь Томск (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
38 | сб 24 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (8.) | Иртыш Омск (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 157 | 2:1 | |
39 | ср 28 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Динамо Бр (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 672 | 1:0 | |
40 | вс 02 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (8.) | Нефтехимик (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 641 | 2:0 | |
41 | сб 08 мая 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (8.) | Алания (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.350 | 0:0 | |
42 | сб 15 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (8.) | Текстильщик (14.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 270 | 2:1 |